Equestrian Secretarial Services
ContactMartie@gmail.com
352 363 0085

ESS Home


Entry Status for: NCDCTA Capital Dressage Classic

Update: 05/25/2018
Please Note: all missing items must be brought to check-in!



Rider: Katherine Abrams
Horse: Zan's Blue Frost
Division: Open
Missing Items:
MFS Qual Test
Classes:
Saturday - 152 - FEI Intermediate I -- Qualifying Ride, Designated Division Ride
Sunday - 252 - FEI Intermediate I -- Qualifying Ride, Designated Division Ride
Sunday - 272 - FEI MFS TOC -- Intermediate MFS -- Qualifying Ride

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Abrams-Ryan


Rider: Benjamin Albright
Horse: Mondriaan fan Dijkmaniastate
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 103 - Training 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Saturday - 111 - First 1
Sunday - 203 - Training 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 211 - First 1

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Sarkozi (extra bedding ordered - 2)


Rider: Benjamin Albright
Horse: Falstaff
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 142 - Fourth 2
Sunday - 242 - Fourth 2

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Sarkozi (extra bedding ordered - 5)


Rider: Benjamin Albright
Horse: Chic de Hus
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 151 - FEI Prix St. Georges -- Qualifying Ride, Designated Division Ride
Sunday - 251 - FEI Prix St. Georges -- Qualifying Ride, Designated Division Ride

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Sarkozi (extra bedding ordered - 5)
1 Tack Stall


Rider: Cheryl Alles
Horse: Uwharrie
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 123 - Second 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 223 - Second 3 -- Qualifying Ride

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Portofino (extra bedding ordered - 2)


Rider: Julie Atteberry
Horse: Mogelvangs Thunder
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 131 - Third 1
Sunday - 231 - Third 1

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Kerin/Haase


Rider: Sarah Baker
Horse: Celtic Clover
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Rider USDF Owner USDF - must be full Participating for Qs, Horse USEF - needed for Qs, Horse USDF - must be Lifetime Registration for Qs. Owes $35 - day parking is per day - you only paid for one day and yet you are showing for 2 days.
Classes:
Saturday - 112.5 - First 2 -- Designated Division Ride
Saturday - 113 - First 3 -- Qualifying Ride, Designated Division Ride
Sunday - 214 - First 3 $$Sweepstakes -- Qualifying Ride, Designated Division Ride
Sunday - 221 - Second 1

Stabling:
Day Parking


Rider: Priscilla Barczyszyn
Horse: VT Locksley
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Sunday - 202 - Training 2
Sunday - 204 - Training 3 $$Sweepstakes

Stabling:
Day Parking


Rider: Tami Batts
Horse: Rambo
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 112 - First 2
Sunday - 214 - First 3 $$Sweepstakes -- Qualifying Ride

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Fellowship Farm
1 Tack Stall


Rider: Karyn Becerra
Horse: Madame Butterfly
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 154 - FEI Grand Prix -- Designated Division Ride
Sunday - 254 - FEI Grand Prix -- Designated Division Ride

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with becerra
1 Tack Stall


Rider: Cassandra Beutke Hill
Horse: Hot Summer Nites
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 102 - Training 2
Stabling:


Rider: Beth Parsons Bird
Horse: Eurostar H
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 121 - Second 1
Saturday - 123 - Second 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 221 - Second 1
Sunday - 224 - Second 3 $$Sweepstakes -- Qualifying Ride

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Robson (extra bedding ordered - 1)


Rider: Kaitlin Blythe
Horse: Eden LHF
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 163 - TOC USEF Developing PSG or USEF Developing GP -- Developing Horse PSG
Sunday - 263 - USEF Developing Horse PSG

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Blythe
1 Tack Stall


Rider: Kaitlin Blythe
Horse: Justice OF
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 103 - Training 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 260 - USEF 4 Yr Old Young Horse Final

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Blythe


Rider: Kaitlin Blythe
Horse: Frontpage
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 131.5 - Third 1
Sunday - 231 - Third 1

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Blythe


Rider: Kaitlin Blythe
Horse: Jante Rubino
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Owner address, Horse USDF
Classes:
Saturday - 103 - Training 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 260 - USEF 4 Yr Old Young Horse Final

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Blythe


Rider: Heidi Bond
Horse: Mysterious Detail
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 1020 - Training 2 Opportunity
Sunday - 2020 - Training 2 Opportunity

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Encore Sport Horse


Rider: Ashley Boswell
Horse: Sozo
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Owes $35 - all horses must be stabled or pay for day-parking, if you want a stall, please let me know ASAP
Classes:
Sunday - 21 - Intro A
Sunday - 22 - Intro B

Stabling:
Day Parking


Rider: Rhonda L Bowen
Horse: SAS Secret Temptation
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Horse USEF Horse USDF
Classes:
Saturday - 122 - Second 2 -- Designated Division Ride
Saturday - 123 - Second 3 -- Qualifying Ride, Designated Division Ride
Sunday - 222 - Second 2
Sunday - 224 - Second 3 $$Sweepstakes -- Qualifying Ride, Designated Division Ride

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Sarkozi


Rider: Jennifer Boyle
Horse: Bonjour Bacardi
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 112 - First 2 -- Designated Division Ride
Saturday - 113 - First 3 -- Qualifying Ride, Designated Division Ride
Sunday - 214 - First 3 $$Sweepstakes -- Designated Division Ride

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Encore Sporthorse A List (extra bedding ordered - 3)


Rider: Ella Braundel
Horse: Categorically Cooley
Division: Junior/Young Rider
Missing Items:
Horse USDF
Classes:
Saturday - 111 - First 1
Saturday - 112.5 - First 2
Sunday - 211 - First 1
Sunday - 212 - First 2

Stabling:
1 1 Night-- stable with Braundel


Rider: Liz Bromberg
Horse: Vigoureux
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 122 - Second 2 -- Designated Division Ride
Saturday - 123 - Second 3 -- Designated Division Ride
Sunday - 222 - Second 2
Sunday - 224 - Second 3 $$Sweepstakes -- Designated Division Ride

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Lynn Leath (extra bedding ordered - 4)


Rider: Tracy Brown
Horse: Virginia Spirt
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 1020 - Training 2 Opportunity
Saturday - 1030 - Training 3 Opportunity
Sunday - 2010 - Training 1 Opportunity
Sunday - 2020 - Training 2 Opportunity

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Nancy Sharpless


Rider: Victoria Bryant
Horse: EA Boogie To The Max
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 151 - FEI Prix St. Georges -- Qualifying Ride, Designated Division Ride
Saturday - 180 - FEI TOC -- Prix St. Georges -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 251 - FEI Prix St. Georges -- Qualifying Ride, Designated Division Ride
Sunday - 280 - FEI TOC -- Prix St. Georges -- Qualifying Ride

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Sarkozi (extra bedding ordered - 2)


Rider: Elizabeth Carr
Horse: Regina H.L.
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 102 - Training 2
Saturday - 112.5 - First 2
Sunday - 202 - Training 2
Sunday - 212 - First 2

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Mary Haskins (extra bedding ordered - 3)


Rider: Anne Carroll
Horse: Greyson
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 103 - Training 3
Saturday - 111 - First 1
Sunday - 203 - Training 3
Sunday - 211 - First 1

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Robson


Rider: Fran Castle
Horse: Florence
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 111 - First 1
Sunday - 212 - First 2

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Encore Sporthorse A List (extra bedding ordered - 5)


Rider: Christie Cherry Cifelli
Horse: All Decked Out
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
MFS Qual Test, owes $70 for added night as per email
Classes:
Saturday - 113 - First 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Saturday - 171 - USDF MFS TOC -- First Level MFS -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 271 - USDF MFS TOC -- First Level MFS -- Qualifying Ride

Stabling:
1 Stall Plus One Night-- stable with Sarkozi/ Silverleaf (extra bedding ordered - 4)
1 Tack Plus One Night


Rider: Alexa Clegg
Horse: Delovely
Division: Junior/Young Rider
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 111 - First 1
Saturday - 113 - First 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 212 - First 2
Sunday - 213 - First 3 -- Qualifying Ride

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Hidden K Stables (extra bedding ordered - 2)


Rider: Stefanie Coates
Horse: Big Lion
Division: Junior/Young Rider
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 1020 - Training 2 Opportunity -- Designated Division Ride
Saturday - 1030 - Training 3 Opportunity -- Designated Division Ride
Sunday - 202 - Training 2
Sunday - 203 - Training 3 -- Designated Division Ride

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with CV Dressage


Rider: Mary Kay Coker
Horse: Fujiyama
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Horse DOB, height, color and sex, please enter all horse and owner information in online system!
Classes:
Saturday - 103 - Training 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 203 - Training 3 -- Qualifying Ride

Stabling:
1 Stall (Camping) -- stable with MadKat Dressage
1 Tack Stall


Rider: Kristin Counterman
Horse: Three Times
Division: Junior/Young Rider
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 155 - FEI Young Rider Team -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 255 - FEI Young Rider Individual

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Counterman (extra bedding ordered - 5)
1 Tack Stall


Rider: Laura Darden
Horse: Bingo Helen
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 131.5 - Third 1
Saturday - 133 - Third 3
Sunday - 231 - Third 1

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Darden


Rider: Melissa Deal
Horse: d'Artagnan
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Owes $123 - for 2 classes as per phone call
Classes:
Saturday - 142 - Fourth 2
Sunday - 242 - Fourth 2

Stabling:
1 Stall (Camping) -- stable with Lynn Leath
1 Tack Stall


Rider: Anne Marie Dekeyser
Horse: Poppet
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Rider Signature
Classes:
Saturday - 112.5 - First 2 -- Designated Division Ride
Saturday - 113 - First 3 -- Designated Division Ride
Sunday - 212 - First 2
Sunday - 214 - First 3 $$Sweepstakes -- Designated Division Ride

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Priscilla Brynzcyn (extra bedding ordered - 2)
1 Tack Stall


Rider: Lisa Dickerson
Horse: Joshlyn
Division: Junior/Young Rider
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 131 - Third 1
Saturday - 133 - Third 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 231 - Third 1

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Encore Sporthorse A List (extra bedding ordered - 2)


Rider: Alli DiMaggio
Horse: Ricoche
Division: Junior/Young Rider
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 1020 - Training 2 Opportunity
Saturday - 1030 - Training 3 Opportunity
Sunday - 2010 - Training 1 Opportunity
Sunday - 2020 - Training 2 Opportunity

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with DiMaggio


Rider: Ashley Dimmette
Horse: Florence
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Rider/Trainer full address, Rider signature,
Classes:
Saturday - 112.5 - First 2
Stabling:


Rider: Kaylee Fetter
Horse: Hurricano
Division: Junior/Young Rider
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 1020 - Training 2 Opportunity
Saturday - 1030 - Training 3 Opportunity
Sunday - 2010 - Training 1 Opportunity
Sunday - 2020 - Training 2 Opportunity

Stabling:


Rider: Marguerite Gentry
Horse: Never Better Magic
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 152 - FEI Intermediate I -- Designated Division Ride
Sunday - 252 - FEI Intermediate I -- Designated Division Ride

Stabling:
Day Parking


Rider: Wanja Gerlach
Horse: Bravo Zulu
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Rider/Trainer - full address, Rider Signature
Classes:
Saturday - 151 - FEI Prix St. Georges -- Qualifying Ride, Designated Division Ride
Sunday - 263 - USEF Developing Horse PSG -- Designated Division Ride

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Gerlach/Performance Sporthorses (extra bedding ordered - 2)
1 Tack Stall


Rider: Wanja Gerlach
Horse: Shaken Not Stirred
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Rider/Trainer full address, Rider Signature
Classes:
Saturday - 153 - FEI Intermediate II -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 264 - USEF Developing Horse GP

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Gerlach/Performance Sporthorses (extra bedding ordered - 2)


Rider: Wanja Gerlach
Horse: Shan Joaquin
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 161 - FEI TOC 5 or 6 Yr Old Final Practice -- Young Horse 5 Yr Old
Sunday - 261 - FEI 5 Yr Old Young Horse Final

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Gerlach/Performance Sporthorses


Rider: Bonnie Gibson
Horse: Roulette GL
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Rider/Trainer Signature, Owner USEF - or pay n/m fee. USEF says Hans Lengers owns this horse - altho' not needed for this show, you should do a transfer of ownership.
Classes:
Sunday - 201 - Training 1
Sunday - 202 - Training 2

Stabling:
Day Parking


Rider: Karin Giordano
Horse: Lheonidas
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Horse USEF - must be upgraded to full Recording for Q rides
Classes:
Saturday - 112.5 - First 2 -- Designated Division Ride
Saturday - 113.5 - First 3 -- Qualifying Ride, Designated Division Ride
Sunday - 212 - First 2
Sunday - 213 - First 3 -- Qualifying Ride, Designated Division Ride

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Hidden K Stables


Rider: Cathryn Gould
Horse: Knight Sky
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Rider USEF Owner USEF Trainer USEF - or pay n/m fee
Classes:
Saturday - 132 - Third 2
Sunday - 232 - Third 2

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Mary Haskins (extra bedding ordered - 5)
1 Tack Stall


Rider: Emily Grimstead
Horse: Goosebumps
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
MFS Qual Test
Classes:
Saturday - 171 - USDF MFS TOC -- First Level MFS -- Qualifying Ride
Saturday - 187 - NDPC TOC -- First Level, Test 2
Sunday - 271 - USDF MFS TOC -- First Level MFS
Sunday - 284 - Pony TOC T-4th -- First Level, Test 2

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Wilson, Gumrich


Rider: Adrian Griner
Horse: Drachma Da Reposa
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 131 - Third 1
Saturday - 132 - Third 2
Sunday - 231 - Third 1
Sunday - 232 - Third 2

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Sarkozi


Rider: Andrea Gumrich
Horse: Dianello
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Owes $30 - you are showing for 2 days so must have stabling for 2 days, you only paid for one
Classes:
Saturday - 113 - First 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 213 - First 3

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Wilson


Rider: Leigh Haase
Horse: Kopieren
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 111 - First 1
Saturday - 112 - First 2
Sunday - 211 - First 1
Sunday - 212 - First 2

Stabling:
1 Stall (Camping) -- stable with Kerin (extra bedding ordered - 2)


Rider: Allison Hackett-Dorn
Horse: Pfzar HP
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 113 - First 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 214 - First 3 $$Sweepstakes -- Qualifying Ride

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Silverleaf farm , Vick (extra bedding ordered - 3)


Rider: Robyn Hahn
Horse: Brav-o
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 152 - FEI Intermediate I -- Designated Division Ride
Sunday - 252 - FEI Intermediate I -- Designated Division Ride

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Brooke Doss (extra bedding ordered - 2)


Rider: Angela Halloran-Smith
Horse: Rossano Royal 2
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 151 - FEI Prix St. Georges -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 252 - FEI Intermediate I -- Qualifying Ride

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Fellowship Farm (extra bedding ordered - 6)


Rider: Kristine Hamilton
Horse: Darkwin
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 154 - FEI Grand Prix -- Qualifying Ride, Designated Division Ride
Sunday - 254 - FEI Grand Prix -- Qualifying Ride, Designated Division Ride

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Hamilton (extra bedding ordered - 2)


Rider: Nicole Hamilton
Horse: Simon
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Owes $30 - you are showing for 2 days so must have stabling for 2 days, you only paid for one
Classes:
Saturday - 112.5 - First 2
Saturday - 113.5 - First 3
Sunday - 212 - First 2

Stabling:
1 Stall (Camping) -- stable with PT dressage (extra bedding ordered - 2)


Rider: Andrea Hammer
Horse: Tangled Up in Blue
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 142 - Fourth 2
Sunday - 242 - Fourth 2

Stabling:
Day Parking


Rider: Juliet Hess
Horse: Diano
Division: Junior/Young Rider
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 155 - FEI Young Rider Team -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 255 - FEI Young Rider Individual

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Hess (extra bedding ordered - 4)
1 Tack Stall


Rider: Kimberly Hicks
Horse: DA Thrill Factor
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 112 - First 2 -- Designated Division Ride
Saturday - 113.5 - First 3 -- Qualifying Ride, Designated Division Ride
Sunday - 212 - First 2
Sunday - 214 - First 3 $$Sweepstakes -- Qualifying Ride, Designated Division Ride

Stabling:
1 Stall (Camping) -- stable with Mary Haskins (extra bedding ordered - 2)
1 Tack Stall


Rider: Patricia Hildreth
Horse: Liberty Belle LHF
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 102 - Training 2 -- Designated Division Ride
Saturday - 103 - Training 3 -- Designated Division Ride
Sunday - 203 - Training 3 -- Designated Division Ride

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Becerra


Rider: Catherine Horrigan
Horse: Ultima O.A.
Division: Junior/Young Rider
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 156 - FEI Junior Team Test -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 256 - FEI Junior Individual Test
Sunday - 258 - FEI Junior Musical Freestyle

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Blythe (extra bedding ordered - 6)


Rider: Daniela Huber
Horse: Whata Sweet Machine
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
- 0 - Non-Compete
Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Beccera


Rider: Mallory James
Horse: Waldemar
Division: Junior/Young Rider
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 102 - Training 2 -- Designated Division Ride
Saturday - 103 - Training 3 -- Qualifying Ride, Designated Division Ride
Sunday - 202 - Training 2
Sunday - 204 - Training 3 $$Sweepstakes -- Qualifying Ride, Designated Division Ride

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with CV Dressage (extra bedding ordered - 3)


Rider: Jennifer Jeffreys-Chen
Horse: De La Noir
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 113.5 - First 3
Saturday - 123 - Second 3
Sunday - 213 - First 3
Sunday - 223 - Second 3

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Jeffreys-Chen


Rider: Melissa Johnson
Horse: Bellissimo Volto
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 112.5 - First 2 -- Designated Division Ride
Saturday - 113.5 - First 3 -- Qualifying Ride, Designated Division Ride
Sunday - 212 - First 2
Sunday - 213 - First 3 -- Qualifying Ride, Designated Division Ride

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Victory Hill Farm (extra bedding ordered - 1)


Rider: Sandy Johnson-Toby
Horse: Golden Aria
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 131 - Third 1
Saturday - 133 - Third 3
Sunday - 232 - Third 2

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Sarkozi (extra bedding ordered - 3)
1 Tack Stall


Rider: Emme Johnston
Horse: Cordelia
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Rider Signature, Pony Measurement Card
Classes:
Saturday - 187 - NDPC TOC -- Training Level, Test 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 284 - Pony TOC T-4th -- Training Level, Test 3

Stabling:


Rider: Emme Johnston
Horse: Reggae
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 103 - Training 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Saturday - 196 - Materiale 4-5 Yr Old Mares
Sunday - 202 - Training 2
Sunday - 204 - Training 3 $$Sweepstakes -- Qualifying Ride

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Emme Johnston (extra bedding ordered - 4)


Rider: Donna Kelly
Horse: Coco Win
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 151 - FEI Prix St. Georges -- Qualifying Ride
Stabling:
1 1 Night-- stable with Kelly


Rider: Keni Kerin
Horse: Belcanto's Welt
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 142 - Fourth 2
Sunday - 242 - Fourth 2

Stabling:
1 Stall (Camping) -- stable with kerin (extra bedding ordered - 2)
1 Tack Stall


Rider: Lynn Kimsey
Horse: Ids V.D. Terpin
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Owes $23 - drug fee
Classes:
Saturday - 11 - Intro A
Saturday - 12 - Intro B

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Novick


Rider: Aimee Klemenz
Horse: Rowan Mayfair
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Sunday - 212 - First 2
Sunday - 213 - First 3 -- Qualifying Ride

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Silverleaf farm , Vick


Rider: Kate Knick
Horse: Spydermann LA
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Rider/Trainer Signatures
Classes:
Saturday - 132 - Third 2
Saturday - 171 - USDF MFS TOC -- Third Level MFS
Sunday - 232 - Third 2
Sunday - 271 - USDF MFS TOC -- Third Level MFS

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with silverleaf farm
1 Tack Stall


Rider: Kate Knick
Horse: Bayllissimo
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Rider Signature
Classes:
Saturday - 123 - Second 3
Saturday - 133 - Third 3
Sunday - 223 - Second 3
Sunday - 233 - Third 3

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with silverleaf farm (extra bedding ordered - 2)
1 Tack Stall


Rider: Mary Ann Laferriere
Horse: Hucks Wild Annie
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 113 - First 3
Saturday - 123 - Second 3
Sunday - 214 - First 3 $$Sweepstakes
Sunday - 223 - Second 3

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Eliza Sydnor dressage


Rider: Emma LaMachio
Horse: Mom's Little Lulu
Division: Junior/Young Rider
Missing Items:
Rider USDF Owner USEF - or pay n/m fees
Classes:
Saturday - 111 - First 1
Saturday - 112.5 - First 2
Sunday - 212 - First 2
Sunday - 213 - First 3

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Fellowship Farm (extra bedding ordered - 4)


Rider: Tamara Langton
Horse: Dux MF
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 121 - Second 1
Saturday - 123 - Second 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 223 - Second 3 -- Qualifying Ride

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Portofino (extra bedding ordered - 2)
1 Tack Stall


Rider: Janice Laube
Horse: Cordelia
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Pony Measurement Card
Classes:
Saturday - 185 - Pony TOC Intro A, B,C -- Intro B
Sunday - 285 - Pony TOC Intro A, B,C -- Intro B

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Emme Johnston (extra bedding ordered - 6)
1 Tack Stall


Rider: Sydney Lawton
Horse: Gitane
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 133 - Third 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 234 - Third 3 $$Sweepstakes -- Qualifying Ride

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Fellowship Farm (extra bedding ordered - 2)


Rider: Lynn Leath
Horse: Geronimo
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 102 - Training 2
Sunday - 204 - Training 3 $$Sweepstakes

Stabling:
1 Stall (Camping) -- stable with Lynn Leath (extra bedding ordered - 4)
1 Tack Stall


Rider: Kaitlyn Lingard
Horse: Valentino
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 159 - FEI Young Adult Grand Prix -- Designated Division Ride
Sunday - 259 - FEI Young Adult Grand Prix -- Designated Division Ride

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Fellowship Farm (extra bedding ordered - 4)


Rider: Iselle Longman
Horse: Hidden's Midnight Shadow
Division: Junior/Young Rider
Missing Items:
Horse USEF - must be upgraded to full Recording for Q rides,
Classes:
Saturday - 113 - First 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Saturday - 187 - NDPC TOC -- First Level, Test 1
Sunday - 204 - Training 3 $$Sweepstakes -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 284 - Pony TOC T-4th -- First Level, Test 1

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Hidden K Stables (extra bedding ordered - 1)
1 Tack Stall


Rider: Amelia Lyon
Horse: Suraya
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 159 - FEI Young Adult Grand Prix -- Designated Division Ride
Sunday - 259 - FEI Young Adult Grand Prix -- Designated Division Ride

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Fellowship Farm


Rider: Madison Maguire
Horse: Namaste
Division: Junior/Young Rider
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 12 - Intro B
Saturday - 13 - Intro C
Sunday - 22 - Intro B
Sunday - 23 - Intro C

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Everlark


Rider: Elisabeth Martin
Horse: Aarakon
Division: Junior/Young Rider
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 156 - FEI Junior Team Test -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 256 - FEI Junior Individual Test

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with christian garweg
1 Tack Stall


Rider: Elisabeth Martin
Horse: Magnum
Division: Junior/Young Rider
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Sunday - 231 - Third 1
Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with christian garweg, elisabeth martin


Rider: Amanda Martyn
Horse: DEM Luna
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 111 - First 1
Saturday - 113.5 - First 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 211 - First 1

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with PT dressage (extra bedding ordered - 4)


Rider: Letitia Mastrianni
Horse: Dominic
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 122 - Second 2 -- Designated Division Ride
Saturday - 123 - Second 3 -- Qualifying Ride, Designated Division Ride
Sunday - 222 - Second 2
Sunday - 224 - Second 3 $$Sweepstakes -- Designated Division Ride

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Mastrianni


Rider: Jamie McDevitt
Horse: Deuce
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Sunday - 252 - FEI Intermediate I -- Qualifying Ride
Stabling:


Rider: Allison McFadden
Horse: Spanky
Division: Junior/Young Rider
Missing Items:
Horse DOB, pony measurement card - which requires a horse USEF # - and HID will suffice and owner USEF membership
Classes:
Saturday - 12 - Intro B
Saturday - 187 - NDPC TOC -- Intro C
Sunday - 23 - Intro C
Sunday - 285 - Pony TOC Intro A, B,C -- Intro B

Stabling:
1 Stall (Camping) -- stable with MadKat Dressage


Rider: Elizabeth McGrady
Horse: Krieger
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Owner full address
Classes:
Saturday - 1020 - Training 2 Opportunity
Sunday - 2010 - Training 1 Opportunity

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with McGrady


Rider: Charlotte Meli
Horse: Misty
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 101 - Training 1
Saturday - 102 - Training 2
Sunday - 202 - Training 2

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Encore Sporthorse


Rider: Emily Melick
Horse: CF Renegade
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 102 - Training 2
Saturday - 113.5 - First 3
Sunday - 202 - Training 2
Sunday - 213 - First 3

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Silverleaf farm


Rider: Teena Middleton
Horse: Music of My Heart
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 102 - Training 2
Sunday - 203 - Training 3 -- Qualifying Ride

Stabling:
1 Stall (Camping) -- stable with Encore Sport Horse


Rider: Katie Miller
Horse: Wildwynn Wesley
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
MFS Qual Test, owes $60 for added class as per email
Classes:
Saturday - 171 - USDF MFS TOC -- First Level MFS
Saturday - 187 - NDPC TOC -- First Level, Test 2
Sunday - 271 - USDF MFS TOC -- First Level MFS
Sunday - 284 - Pony TOC T-4th -- First Level, Test 3

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Silverleaf farm (extra bedding ordered - 1)
1 Tack Stall


Rider: Sarah Seay Miller
Horse: Alexander the Great
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Emergency Contact Info Overpay: $40 - bad math
Classes:
Saturday - 171 - USDF MFS TOC -- Fourth Level MFS
Sunday - 271 - USDF MFS TOC -- Fourth Level MFS

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with silverleaf farm (extra bedding ordered - 1)


Rider: Sarah Seay Miller
Horse: B-17 Bombadier
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
all signatures needed, Emergency Contact Info
Classes:
Saturday - 122 - Second 2 -- Designated Division Ride
Saturday - 123 - Second 3 -- Designated Division Ride
Sunday - 223 - Second 3 -- Designated Division Ride
Sunday - 225 - TOC - T-3, 1-3, 2-3 -- Second Level, Test 3

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with silverleaf farm


Rider: Megan Mitchell
Horse: Linus Van Pelt PW
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 11 - Intro A -- Designated Division Ride
Saturday - 12 - Intro B -- Designated Division Ride
Sunday - 201 - Training 1
Sunday - 23 - Intro C -- Designated Division Ride

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Beccera (extra bedding ordered - 4)


Rider: Elizabeth Moore
Horse: Barbana I
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Rider signature
Classes:
Saturday - 102 - Training 2 -- Designated Division Ride
Saturday - 103 - Training 3 -- Qualifying Ride, Designated Division Ride
Sunday - 203 - Training 3 -- Qualifying Ride, Designated Division Ride
Sunday - 212 - First 2

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Victory Hill Farm (extra bedding ordered - 2)


Rider: Keena Mullen
Horse: Yes Virginia
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 131.5 - Third 1
Sunday - 234 - Third 3 $$Sweepstakes
Sunday - 292 - Dressage Seat Equitation Adult

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Mullen


Rider: Jennifer Newland
Horse: Weltdancer
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 121 - Second 1
Saturday - 131 - Third 1
Sunday - 221 - Second 1
Sunday - 231 - Third 1

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Silverleaf farm , Vick (extra bedding ordered - 2)
1 Tack Stall


Rider: Amy Nicholson
Horse: I'm Old Fashioned
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 121 - Second 1
Sunday - 214 - First 3 $$Sweepstakes -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 221 - Second 1

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Silverleaf farm , Vick (extra bedding ordered - 3)


Rider: Peter Nordlander
Horse: Allright
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Emergency Contact Info
Classes:
Saturday - 151 - FEI Prix St. Georges
Sunday - 252 - FEI Intermediate I

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Nordlander


Rider: Karrigan Norris
Horse: Surprising Find
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 151 - FEI Prix St. Georges -- Qualifying Ride, Designated Division Ride
Sunday - 251 - FEI Prix St. Georges -- Qualifying Ride, Designated Division Ride

Stabling:
Day Parking


Rider: Claudia Novick
Horse: Melanie
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 102 - Training 2
Stabling:


Rider: Claudia Novick
Horse: Regentanz
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 151 - FEI Prix St. Georges -- Qualifying Ride, Designated Division Ride
Sunday - 251 - FEI Prix St. Georges -- Qualifying Ride, Designated Division Ride

Stabling:
1 Stall (Camping) -- stable with Novick


Rider: Bonnie Pace
Horse: Superstar
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Owner USEF Owner USDF
Classes:
Saturday - 103 - Training 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 203 - Training 3 -- Qualifying Ride

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Pace (extra bedding ordered - 2)


Rider: Raymond Penland
Horse: Harlequin
Division: Junior/Young Rider
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 131.5 - Third 1
Saturday - 132 - Third 2
Sunday - 231 - Third 1
Sunday - 232 - Third 2

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Sarkozi (extra bedding ordered - 6)
1 Tack Stall


Rider: Nancy Pettet
Horse: Naguchi
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 151 - FEI Prix St. Georges -- Designated Division Ride
Sunday - 251 - FEI Prix St. Georges -- Designated Division Ride

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Sarkozi


Rider: Morgan Randall
Horse: Max A Million
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Owner USEF Owner USDF Horse USDF, Owner full address
Classes:
Saturday - 113.5 - First 3
Saturday - 121 - Second 1
Sunday - 214 - First 3 $$Sweepstakes
Sunday - 221 - Second 1

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Everlark
1 Tack Stall


Rider: Grace Rea
Horse: With Bravado
Division: Junior/Young Rider
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 113 - First 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Saturday - 125 - TOC - T-3, 1-3, 2-3 -- First Level, Test 3
Sunday - 213 - First 3
Sunday - 225 - TOC - T-3, 1-3, 2-3 -- First Level, Test 3
Sunday - 291 - Dressage Seat Equitation Jr/YR

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Rea


Rider: Grace Rea
Horse: Hurricano
Division: Junior/Young Rider
Missing Items:
signatures
Classes:
Saturday - 103 - Training 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Stabling:
1 Stall (Camping) -- stable with Rea


Rider: Lindsay Riddell
Horse: Sunny Boy
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 132 - Third 2 -- Designated Division Ride
Sunday - 234 - Third 3 $$Sweepstakes -- Qualifying Ride, Designated Division Ride

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Nancy Sharpless (extra bedding ordered - 3)
1 Tack Stall


Rider: Lindsay Riddell
Horse: Amir-Dreammaker
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Owner USDF
Classes:
Saturday - 101 - Training 1 -- Designated Division Ride
Saturday - 102 - Training 2 -- Designated Division Ride
Sunday - 201 - Training 1
Sunday - 203 - Training 3 -- Designated Division Ride

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Nancy Sharpless (extra bedding ordered - 3)


Rider: Ines Ritter
Horse: Reno
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Owes $30 - you are showing for 2 days so must have stabling for 2 days, you only paid for one
Classes:
Saturday - 133 - Third 3
Saturday - 141 - Fourth 1
Sunday - 233 - Third 3
Sunday - 241 - Fourth 1

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Robson (extra bedding ordered - 2)


Rider: Kristen Rivas
Horse: Laureus 2
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Owes $35 - all horses must be either stabled or pay for day parking - this is the day parking fee; if you need a stall, please advise ASAP
Classes:
Sunday - 221 - Second 1
Stabling:
Day Parking


Rider: Koby Robson
Horse: Deuce
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Rider Signature
Classes:
Saturday - 152 - FEI Intermediate I -- Qualifying Ride
Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Robson
1 Tack Stall


Rider: Koby Robson
Horse: Don Regale MF
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Rider Signature
Classes:
Saturday - 151 - FEI Prix St. Georges -- Qualifying Ride, Designated Division Ride
Sunday - 251 - FEI Prix St. Georges -- Qualifying Ride, Designated Division Ride

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Robson (extra bedding ordered - 4)


Rider: Margaret Rogers
Horse: Corinthian
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Owes $5 - non-compete fee is 35 - you paid 30 - which day will you be at the show - please advise ASAP
Classes:
- 0 - Non-Compete
Stabling:
1 1 Night-- stable with Silverleaf farm , Vick (extra bedding ordered - 1)


Rider: Suzannah Rogers
Horse: Ci Me Sara DLS
Division: Junior/Young Rider
Missing Items:
Horse DOB, Pony Measurement Card - this requires a USEF # for the pony as well as the owner a USEF HID will suffice for this
Classes:
Saturday - 11 - Intro A
Saturday - 187 - NDPC TOC -- Intro B
Sunday - 285 - Pony TOC Intro A, B,C -- Intro B

Stabling:
1 Stall (Camping) -- stable with MadKat Dressage


Rider: Denise Rowe
Horse: Radiance COF
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Sunday - 202 - Training 2
Sunday - 204 - Training 3 $$Sweepstakes -- Qualifying Ride

Stabling:
1 1 Night-- stable with Rowe


Rider: Molly Ryan
Horse: Big Bear's Royal Finnegan
Division: Open
Missing Items:
MFS Qual Test
Classes:
Saturday - 151 - FEI Prix St. Georges
Sunday - 271 - USDF MFS TOC -- Fourth Level MFS -- Qualifying Ride

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Abrams-Ryan


Rider: Ashley Sarkozi
Horse: Violets 'R Blue
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 111 - First 1
Saturday - 113 - First 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 211 - First 1
Sunday - 214 - First 3 $$Sweepstakes -- Qualifying Ride

Stabling:
1 Stall Plus One Night-- stable with Sarkozi (extra bedding ordered - 2)
1 Tack Plus One Night


Rider: Ashley Sarkozi
Horse: RGF A Splash of Tumbler
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 102 - Training 2 -- Designated Division Ride
Saturday - 103 - Training 3 -- Qualifying Ride, Designated Division Ride
Sunday - 202 - Training 2
Sunday - 204 - Training 3 $$Sweepstakes -- Qualifying Ride, Designated Division Ride

Stabling:
1 Stall Plus One Night-- stable with Sarkozi (extra bedding ordered - 2)


Rider: Ashley Sarkozi
Horse: Jurrit
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 112 - First 2 -- Designated Division Ride
Saturday - 113.5 - First 3 -- Designated Division Ride
Sunday - 212 - First 2
Sunday - 214 - First 3 $$Sweepstakes -- Designated Division Ride

Stabling:
1 Stall Plus One Night-- stable with Sarkozi (extra bedding ordered - 2)
1 Tack Plus One Night


Rider: Emeraude Sharer
Horse: SBF Donna Delina
Division: Open
Missing Items:
pony measurement card, Rider Signature
Classes:
Saturday - 160 - USEF 4 Yr Old Young Horse Final Practice
Saturday - 187 - NDPC TOC -- Training Level, Test 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 204 - Training 3 $$Sweepstakes -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 260 - USEF 4 Yr Old Young Horse Final
Sunday - 284 - Pony TOC T-4th -- Training Level, Test 3

Stabling:
1 Stall (Camping) -- stable with Emeraude Sharer
1 Tack Stall


Rider: Nancy Sharpless
Horse: Catch The Wind
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 151 - FEI Prix St. Georges
Sunday - 252 - FEI Intermediate I -- Qualifying Ride

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Nancy Sharpless (extra bedding ordered - 5)
1 Tack Stall


Rider: Danielle Sintoni
Horse: Caza Lobos
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Rider Signature
Classes:
Saturday - 103 - Training 3
Saturday - 111 - First 1
Sunday - 211 - First 1

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Danielle Sintoni Dressage (extra bedding ordered - 6)
1 Tack Stall


Rider: Lisa Smarsh
Horse: Better Than Roses
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 151 - FEI Prix St. Georges -- Qualifying Ride, Designated Division Ride
Sunday - 251 - FEI Prix St. Georges -- Qualifying Ride, Designated Division Ride

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Mary Haskins


Rider: Susan Smith
Horse: Wicked Hot Irons
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 101 - Training 1
Saturday - 102 - Training 2
Sunday - 201 - Training 1
Sunday - 202 - Training 2

Stabling:
1 Stall (Camping) -- stable with Encore Sport Horse


Rider: Caroline Stearns
Horse: Lady Shiraz
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 153 - FEI Intermediate II -- Designated Division Ride
Sunday - 253 - FEI Intermediate II -- Qualifying Ride, Designated Division Ride

Stabling:
Day Parking


Rider: Caroline Stearns
Horse: Biscotti
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 112 - First 2
Saturday - 160 - USEF 4 Yr Old Young Horse Final Practice
Sunday - 212 - First 2
Sunday - 260 - USEF 4 Yr Old Young Horse Final

Stabling:
Day Parking


Rider: Barbara Stegenga
Horse: Jillian Grey
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Sunday - 23 - Intro C
Stabling:
Day Parking


Rider: Elizabeth Stultz
Horse: Hot Summer Nites
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 101 - Training 1
Sunday - 201 - Training 1

Stabling:
1 Stall (Camping) -- stable with Stultz (extra bedding ordered - 2)


Rider: Linda Tomlinson
Horse: Duelligan
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Rider information is missing in online system, MFS Qual Test, Emergency Contact Info
Classes:
Saturday - 171 - USDF MFS TOC -- Third Level MFS
Sunday - 271 - USDF MFS TOC -- Third Level MFS

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Beccera (extra bedding ordered - 1)


Rider: Courtney Vesel
Horse: Jazzman
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 132 - Third 2 -- Designated Division Ride
Saturday - 133 - Third 3 -- Qualifying Ride, Designated Division Ride
Sunday - 232 - Third 2
Sunday - 234 - Third 3 $$Sweepstakes -- Qualifying Ride, Designated Division Ride

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with CV Dressage (extra bedding ordered - 2)
1 Tack Stall


Rider: Rebecca Vick
Horse: Rowan Mayfair
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Rider USEF Rider USDF Trainer USEF
Classes:
Saturday - 112 - First 2
Saturday - 113 - First 3

Stabling:


Rider: Rebecca Vick
Horse: Dynamica
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Rider Signature, Rider USEF Rider USDF
Classes:
Saturday - 151 - FEI Prix St. Georges
Sunday - 252 - FEI Intermediate I

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Silverleaf farm, Vick (extra bedding ordered - 3)


Rider: Sally L Vivrette
Horse: Flash
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 152 - FEI Intermediate I -- Qualifying Ride, Designated Division Ride
Sunday - 252 - FEI Intermediate I -- Qualifying Ride, Designated Division Ride

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Encore Sporthorse A List (extra bedding ordered - 4)
1 Tack Stall


Rider: Wendy Warner
Horse: Clarys Dear Watson
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 1020 - Training 2 Opportunity
Saturday - 1030 - Training 3 Opportunity
Sunday - 2010 - Training 1 Opportunity

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Encore Sporthorse A List


Rider: Ginny Weber
Horse: Shez Country Magic
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 112.5 - First 2 -- Designated Division Ride
Saturday - 113.5 - First 3 -- Designated Division Ride
Sunday - 212 - First 2
Sunday - 213 - First 3 -- Designated Division Ride

Stabling:
1 1 Night-- stable with Danielle Sintoni Dressage (extra bedding ordered - 2)


Rider: Carol Wertz
Horse: Melanie
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 101 - Training 1
Sunday - 201 - Training 1
Sunday - 202 - Training 2

Stabling:
1 Stall (Camping) -- stable with Novick
1 Tack Stall


Rider: Sydney Wertz
Horse: Ids V.D. Terpin
Division: Junior/Young Rider
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Sunday - 21 - Intro A
Sunday - 22 - Intro B

Stabling:


Rider: Susan Wiedman
Horse: Deep Blue
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Rider Signature, added tack as per email - owes $90
Classes:
Saturday - 153 - FEI Intermediate II -- Designated Division Ride
Sunday - 253 - FEI Intermediate II -- Designated Division Ride

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Encore Sporthorse A List
1 Tack Stall


Rider: Victoria Williamson
Horse: Carolina Sky
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Emergency Contact Info Owes $30 - you are showing for 2 days so must have stabling for 2 days, you only paid for one., Horse DOB & Color & Breed, Rider/Trainer full address, Rider Signature
Classes:
Saturday - 1020 - Training 2 Opportunity
Saturday - 1030 - Training 3 Opportunity
Sunday - 2010 - Training 1 Opportunity
Sunday - 2020 - Training 2 Opportunity

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Everlark


Rider: Justine Wilson
Horse: Sierranova
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 163 - TOC USEF Developing PSG or USEF Developing GP -- Developing Horse PSG
Sunday - 263 - USEF Developing Horse PSG

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Wilson (extra bedding ordered - 4)
1 Tack Stall


Rider: Justine Wilson
Horse: Jade
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 103 - Training 3
Saturday - 160 - USEF 4 Yr Old Young Horse Final Practice
Sunday - 260 - USEF 4 Yr Old Young Horse Final

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Wilson, J


Rider: Meredith Wilson
Horse: Don Perygnon
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 152 - FEI Intermediate I -- Designated Division Ride
Sunday - 252 - FEI Intermediate I -- Designated Division Ride

Stabling:
1 Stall (Camping) -- stable with Wilson (extra bedding ordered - 5)
1 Tack Stall


Rider: Chaya Woods
Horse: Gallaleo Star Fyre
Division: Junior/Young Rider
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 102 - Training 2
Saturday - 112.5 - First 2
Sunday - 202 - Training 2
Sunday - 212 - First 2

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with silverleaf farm (extra bedding ordered - 4)


Rider: Peta Jean Wyllie
Horse: Shwarovski
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 122 - Second 2 -- Designated Division Ride
Saturday - 123 - Second 3 -- Designated Division Ride
Sunday - 222 - Second 2
Sunday - 224 - Second 3 $$Sweepstakes -- Designated Division Ride

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Wyllie
1 Tack Stall


Rider: Peta Jean Wyllie
Horse: Silhouette
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 133 - Third 3
Saturday - 141 - Fourth 1
Sunday - 234 - Third 3 $$Sweepstakes
Sunday - 241 - Fourth 1

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Wyllie


Rider: Peta Jean Wyllie
Horse: A Candyman 2
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
pony measurement card,
Classes:
Saturday - 111 - First 1
Saturday - 112 - First 2
Sunday - 211 - First 1
Sunday - 284 - Pony TOC T-4th -- First Level, Test 2

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Wyllie


Website Design by:
Basingstoke Web Designs
© 2002-2018
Equestrian Secretarial Services
  Equestrian Secretarial Services
Email: ESS E-Mail
352 363 0085