Equestrian Secretarial Services
ContactMartie@gmail.com
352 363 0085

ESS Home


Entry Status for: Dressage At the Park I & II

Update: 06/21/2022
Please Note: all missing items must be submitted before show!



Rider: Jacquelynn Adamek
Horse: DEM Mielada
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 103 - Training 3
Saturday - 111 - First 1
Sunday - 203.5 - Training 3
Sunday - 211 - First 1

Stabling:
1 Full Show-- stable with ACM Dressage (bedding ordered - 6)
1 Tack Stall


Rider: Jill Allard
Horse: Maus
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 102 - Training 2
Saturday - 113 - First 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 213 - First 3 -- Qualifying Ride

Stabling:
1 Full Show-- stable with Allard/Oakwood (bedding ordered - 6)


Rider: Brenna Allen
Horse: Johnny B. Goode
Division: Open
Missing Items:
please email your vaccination records to: HorseShowDocs@gmail.com ASAP
Classes:
Saturday - 133 - Third 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Saturday - 141 - Fourth 1
Sunday - 233 - Third 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 241 - Fourth 1

Stabling:
1 Full Show-- stable with Can Do (bedding ordered - 7)


Rider: Anne Aloi
Horse: Serupgaards Glenfiddich
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Please email your vaccination records to: HorseShowDocs@gmail.com ASAP
Classes:
- 0 - Non-Compete
Stabling:
Day Parking


Rider: Cody Armstrong Pierce
Horse: Cesario
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 155 - FEI Intermediate I -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 250 - FEI TOC PSG, I-1 -- Intermediate I -- Qualifying Ride

Stabling:
1 Full Show-- stable with Can Do (bedding ordered - 5)
1 Tack Stall


Rider: Cody Armstrong Pierce
Horse: Kiddery Addicted To Love
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 133 - Third 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 233 - Third 3 -- Qualifying Ride

Stabling:
1 Full Show-- stable with Can Do (bedding ordered - 6)


Rider: Cody Armstrong Pierce
Horse: Fidaleria
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 102 - Training 2
Saturday - 193 - Materiale 4-5 Yr Old Mares
Sunday - 202 - Training 2

Stabling:
1 Full Show (Camping) -- stable with Can Do (bedding ordered - 8)


Rider: Cody Armstrong Pierce
Horse: Di Amore
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 123 - Second 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Saturday - 131 - Third 1
Sunday - 271 - T - 4th TOC -- Third Level, Test 1

Stabling:
1 Full Show-- stable with Can Do (bedding ordered - 6)


Rider: Carolynne Barrs
Horse: Fabula HL
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Sunday - 232 - Third 2
Sunday - 242 - Fourth 2

Stabling:
1 1 Night (Camping) -- stable with Hart (bedding ordered - 3)


Rider: Cheryl Batts
Horse: Grifo Da Raposa
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 10 - Intro A Opportunity
Saturday - 101 - Training 1
Sunday - 20 - Intro A Opportunity
Sunday - 201 - Training 1

Stabling:
1 Full Show-- stable with ACM Dressage (bedding ordered - 6)


Rider: Courtney Bauer
Horse: LNZ's Fancy Truss
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 121 - Second 1
Saturday - 123 - Second 3

Stabling:
Day Parking


Rider: Addison Bender
Horse: HR Hightide
Division: Junior/Young Rider
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 101 - Training 1
Saturday - 12 - Intro C Opportunity
Sunday - 201 - Training 1

Stabling:
1 Full Show-- stable with South Well Farms- Holly Shook


Rider: Beth Parsons Bird
Horse: Falkor
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
$15 refund due
Classes:
Saturday - 132 - Third 2
Saturday - 133 - Third 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 233 - Third 3 -- Qualifying Ride

Stabling:
1 Full Show-- stable with Bird (bedding ordered - 2)


Rider: Holland Bird
Horse: Bursting Bubbles
Division: Junior/Young Rider
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 11 - Intro B Opportunity
Sunday - 21 - Intro B Opportunity

Stabling:
1 Full Show-- stable with Bird (bedding ordered - 2)


Rider: Maggie Bishop
Horse: Henry Hill
Division: Junior/Young Rider
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 112 - First 2
Saturday - 113 - First 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 212 - First 2
Sunday - 213 - First 3 -- Qualifying Ride

Stabling:
1 Full Show-- stable with MP Sporthorses (bedding ordered - 2)


Rider: Rebecca Blikslager
Horse: For Love 7
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 113 - First 3
Saturday - 121 - Second 1
Sunday - 213 - First 3
Sunday - 221 - Second 1

Stabling:
1 Full Show-- stable with blikslager/holder (bedding ordered - 4)


Rider: Kaitlin Blythe
Horse: Eden LHF
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 158 - FEI Intermediate II
Sunday - 258 - FEI TOC - I-A/I-B/I-2 -- Intermediate II

Stabling:
1 Full Show-- stable with Koford (bedding ordered - 6)


Rider: Kaitlin Blythe
Horse: Aero
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 141 - Fourth 1
Sunday - 241 - Fourth 1

Stabling:
1 Full Show-- stable with Kaitlin Blythe Dressage (bedding ordered - 5)
1 Tack Stall


Rider: Heidi Bond
Horse: Mysterious Detail
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 102 - Training 2
Saturday - 103 - Training 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 202 - Training 2
Sunday - 203 - Training 3 -- Qualifying Ride

Stabling:
1 Full Show (Camping) -- stable with Middleton


Rider: Jennifer Boyle
Horse: Bonjour Bacardi
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 111 - First 1
Sunday - 212 - First 2

Stabling:
1 Full Show-- stable with Swann CT/Dimmette Dressage (bedding ordered - 5)


Rider: Kelsey Briggs
Horse: Villain
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 131 - Third 1
Sunday - 222 - Second 2
Sunday - 231 - Third 1

Stabling:
1 Full Show-- stable with Martineau


Rider: Josiah Bryant
Horse: Sir Silencio
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 143 - Fourth 3
Sunday - 243 - Fourth 3

Stabling:
1 Full Show-- stable with Robson (bedding ordered - 2)


Rider: Katy Bucklin
Horse: Rivendell's Annaleis Sparrow
Division: Junior/Young Rider
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 133 - Third 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 233 - Third 3 -- Qualifying Ride

Stabling:
1 Full Show-- stable with South Well Farm (bedding ordered - 2)


Rider: Pamela Burdett
Horse: Flavio
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 160 - FEI Grand Prix TOC -- Grand Prix
Sunday - 260 - FEI Grand Prix TOC -- Grand Prix

Stabling:
1 Full Show-- stable with Robson


Rider: Jonathan Burgess
Horse: Smooch
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
- 0 - Non-Compete
Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Moynihan (bedding ordered - 2)


Rider: Michelle Burgess
Horse: Second Chance
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 111 - First 1
Saturday - 112 - First 2
Sunday - 211 - First 1
Sunday - 212 - First 2

Stabling:
1 Full Show (Camping) -- stable with Moynihan (bedding ordered - 2)


Rider: Alison Carr
Horse: Rhythm
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 113 - First 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Saturday - 171 - T - 4th TOC -- First Level, Test 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 213 - First 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 271 - T - 4th TOC -- First Level, Test 3 -- Qualifying Ride

Stabling:
1 Full Show-- stable with Emme Johnston Dressage (bedding ordered - 4)


Rider: Colleen Cercone
Horse: Hold My Champagne
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 11 - Intro B Opportunity
Sunday - 22 - Intro C Opportunity

Stabling:


Rider: Rachel Cervone
Horse: Quici-G
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 121 - Second 1
Sunday - 221 - Second 1

Stabling:
1 Full Show-- stable with Koford (bedding ordered - 8)
1 Tack Stall


Rider: Alexa Clegg
Horse: Delovely
Division: Junior/Young Rider
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 150 - FEI Prix St. Georges -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 250 - FEI TOC PSG, I-1 -- Prix St. Georges -- Qualifying Ride

Stabling:
1 Full Show-- stable with Hidden K Stables (bedding ordered - 6)


Rider: Catherine Clegg
Horse: Leaguers Ovation
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 1030 - Training 3 Opportunity
Sunday - 2110 - First 1 Opportunity

Stabling:
1 Full Show-- stable with Hidden K Stables (bedding ordered - 2)


Rider: Mary Cook
Horse: Florijan
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 194 - Materiale 4-5 Yr Old Stallions & Geldings
Sunday - 294 - Materiale 4-5 Yr Old Stallions & Geldings

Stabling:


Rider: Tina Cook
Horse: Carbonero XCVI
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 142 - Fourth 2
Sunday - 243 - Fourth 3

Stabling:
1 Full Show (Camping) -- stable with Stacey Hastings (bedding ordered - 5)


Rider: Kaley Crosby
Horse: Catalina VEX
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 103 - Training 3
Stabling:
Day Parking


Rider: Gwendolyn Dean
Horse: Wingardium Leviosa
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 103 - Training 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 203 - Training 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 212 - First 2

Stabling:
1 Full Show (Camping) -- stable with Koford


Rider: Jean DeVenny
Horse: Julio
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 112 - First 2
Saturday - 113 - First 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 212 - First 2

Stabling:
1 Full Show-- stable with Centric-DeVenny (bedding ordered - 7)


Rider: Ashley Dimmette
Horse: SBF Donna Delina
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 123 - Second 3
Saturday - 198 - Jovee Pony TOC -- Second Level, Test 3
Sunday - 223 - Second 3

Stabling:
1 Full Show-- stable with SwannCT/Dimmette Dressage (bedding ordered - 4)
1 Tack Stall


Rider: Ashley Dimmette
Horse: Manndolay Bay
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 103 - Training 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Saturday - 111 - First 1
Sunday - 203.5 - Training 3 -- Qualifying Ride

Stabling:
1 Full Show-- stable with Swann CT/Dimmette Dressage (bedding ordered - 5)


Rider: Patricia Dingle
Horse: Entre Toi et Moi
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 131 - Third 1
Sunday - 231 - Third 1

Stabling:
1 Full Show-- stable with Allard/Oakwood (bedding ordered - 4)


Rider: Victoria Dronzek
Horse: Remarkable
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 11 - Intro B Opportunity
Saturday - 12 - Intro C Opportunity

Stabling:
Day Parking


Rider: Kelly Farmer
Horse: Carmelo XIII
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 131 - Third 1
Saturday - 1310 - Third 1 Opportunity
Sunday - 2310 - Third 1 Opportunity

Stabling:
1 Full Show-- stable with Henderson (bedding ordered - 6)


Rider: Will Faudree
Horse: Pfun
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Please email your coggins & vaccination records to:HorseShowDocs@gmail.com ASAP
Classes:
Sunday - 241 - Fourth 1
Sunday - 243 - Fourth 3

Stabling:
Day Parking


Rider: Will Faudree
Horse: Reloaded
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Please email your coggins & vaccination records to: HorseShowDocs@gmail.com ASAP
Classes:
Sunday - 221 - Second 1
Sunday - 222 - Second 2

Stabling:
Day Parking


Rider: Marilyn Flowers
Horse: Tenzin B
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Sunday - 212 - First 2
Sunday - 213 - First 3

Stabling:
1 Full Show-- stable with Emme johnston dressage (bedding ordered - 6)


Rider: Dana Foster
Horse: Diamont
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 102 - Training 2
Saturday - 103 - Training 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 203 - Training 3 -- Qualifying Ride

Stabling:
1 Full Show-- stable with Jenni Flowers


Rider: Gina Gibbons
Horse: Gin n Juice
Division: Junior/Young Rider
Missing Items:
Rider/Owner USEF must renew or pay n/m fee; Safe Sport Training - must be accomplished before the show - email me when it's done ASAP; email your coggins & vaccination records to: HorseShowDocs@gmail.com ASAP
Classes:
Sunday - 211 - First 1
Sunday - 212 - First 2

Stabling:
Day Parking


Rider: Bri Gindlesperger
Horse: Wilfordhall
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 113 - First 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Saturday - 171 - T - 4th TOC -- First Level, Test 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 213 - First 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 271 - T - 4th TOC -- First Level, Test 3 -- Qualifying Ride

Stabling:
1 Full Show-- stable with Hart (bedding ordered - 6)


Rider: Samantha Gollan
Horse: HighCleres Fancy Pants
Division: Junior/Young Rider
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 11 - Intro B Opportunity
Saturday - 12 - Intro C Opportunity
Sunday - 2010 - Training 1 Opportunity
Sunday - 22 - Intro C Opportunity

Stabling:
1 Full Show-- stable with ACM Dressage (bedding ordered - 3)


Rider: Max Goodman
Horse: Lionel HW
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Sunday - 232 - Third 2
Stabling:
Day Parking


Rider: Lisa Graf
Horse: Tiara PT
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 150 - FEI Prix St. Georges
Sunday - 250 - FEI TOC PSG, I-1 -- Prix St. Georges

Stabling:
1 Full Show (Camping) -- stable with Jeanette Van Mill (bedding ordered - 2)


Rider: Kelly Grigg
Horse: Kanjer
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 113 - First 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 213 - First 3 -- Qualifying Ride

Stabling:
1 Full Show-- stable with Stacey Hastings (bedding ordered - 1)


Rider: Kelly Grigg
Horse: Fernando
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 133 - Third 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 233 - Third 3 -- Qualifying Ride

Stabling:
1 Full Show (Camping) -- stable with Stacey Hastings (bedding ordered - 1)
1 Tack Stall


Rider: Andrea Gumrich
Horse: Picasso
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 180 - USDF MFS TOC -- Fourth Level MFS
Sunday - 280 - USDF MFS TOC -- Fourth Level MFS

Stabling:
Day Parking


Rider: Andrea Gumrich
Horse: Warsteiner
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 102 - Training 2
Saturday - 198 - Jovee Pony TOC -- Training Level, Test 2
Sunday - 202 - Training 2
Sunday - 298 - Pony TOC -- Training Level, Test 2

Stabling:
1 Full Show-- stable with Gumrich


Rider: Robyn Hahn
Horse: Ikaros NPF
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 141 - Fourth 1
Sunday - 241 - Fourth 1

Stabling:
1 Full Show-- stable with Eliza Sydnor (bedding ordered - 4)


Rider: Nicole Hamilton
Horse: Cicero Windsor Z
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 111 - First 1
Saturday - 112 - First 2
Sunday - 211 - First 1
Sunday - 212 - First 2

Stabling:
1 Full Show (Camping) -- stable with ACM Dressage (bedding ordered - 5)


Rider: Melanie Harper
Horse: Zeus
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 102 - Training 2
Saturday - 103 - Training 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 202 - Training 2
Sunday - 203.5 - Training 3 -- Qualifying Ride

Stabling:
1 Full Show (Camping) -- stable with MP Sporthorses (bedding ordered - 3)
1 Tack Stall


Rider: Melanie Harper
Horse: Nalani MP
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 102 - Training 2
Saturday - 103 - Training 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 203.5 - Training 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 293 - Materiale 4-5 Yr Old Mares

Stabling:
1 Full Show-- stable with MP Sporthorses


Rider: Elizabeth Hart
Horse: Free Agent
Division: Open
Missing Items:
owes $15 Q fee
Classes:
Saturday - 122 - Second 2
Saturday - 123 - Second 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 223 - Second 3 -- Qualifying Ride

Stabling:
1 Full Show-- stable with Hart (bedding ordered - 2)


Rider: Elizabeth Hart
Horse: De La Renta RLF
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Please email your vaccination records to:HorseShowDocs@gmail.com ASAP
Classes:
Saturday - 123 - Second 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 223 - Second 3 -- Qualifying Ride

Stabling:
1 Full Show-- stable with Hart (bedding ordered - 4)
1 Tack Stall


Rider: Elizabeth Hart
Horse: DW Firestorm
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Please email your coggins & vaccination records to: HorseShowDocs@gmail.com ASAP
Classes:
Sunday - 212 - First 2
Stabling:
1 Full Show-- stable with Hart (bedding ordered - 4)


Rider: Amy Hartman
Horse: Delightful Dame
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 142 - Fourth 2
Sunday - 242 - Fourth 2

Stabling:
1 Full Show (Camping) -- stable with South Well Farms- Holly Shook (bedding ordered - 4)
1 Tack Stall


Rider: Brooke Hartson
Horse: Torrin
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 1110 - First 1 Opportunity
Saturday - 1120 - First 2 Opportunity
Sunday - 2120 - First 2 Opportunity

Stabling:
1 Full Show-- stable with Emme Johnston Dressage


Rider: Stacey Hastings
Horse: Hermes BRH
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Please email your vaccination records to: HorseShowDocs@gmail.com ASAP
Classes:
Saturday - 180 - USDF MFS TOC -- Fourth Level MFS -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 280 - USDF MFS TOC -- Fourth Level MFS -- Qualifying Ride

Stabling:
1 Full Show (Camping) -- stable with Stacey Hastings (bedding ordered - 4)


Rider: Stacey Hastings
Horse: Mynke v.d. Zoggelsestraat
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 180 - USDF MFS TOC -- Second Level MFS -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 222 - Second 2

Stabling:
1 Full Show (Camping) -- stable with Stacey Hastings (bedding ordered - 6)
1 Tack Stall


Rider: Ginger Henderson
Horse: Felix
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 111 - First 1
Saturday - 112 - First 2
Sunday - 211 - First 1
Sunday - 212 - First 2

Stabling:
1 Full Show-- stable with Henderson (bedding ordered - 5)


Rider: Sandra Higgins
Horse: Image of Canina
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 103 - Training 3
Sunday - 203.5 - Training 3

Stabling:
1 Full Show (Camping) -- stable with Centric-DeVenny (bedding ordered - 7)


Rider: Heather Holder
Horse: Lumineux
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Rider USDF - must renew or pay n/m fee;
Classes:
Saturday - 150 - FEI Prix St. Georges
Sunday - 270 - FEI Level or Equivalent TOC -- Prix St. Georges

Stabling:
1 Full Show-- stable with Blikslager/Crossley (bedding ordered - 4)


Rider: Camyn Huneycutt
Horse: Reliant
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 122 - Second 2
Saturday - 123 - Second 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 223 - Second 3 -- Qualifying Ride

Stabling:
1 Full Show-- stable with Jenni Flowers (bedding ordered - 4)


Rider: Lori Johnson
Horse: HillCreek CelticBug
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 103 - Training 3
Saturday - 111 - First 1
Sunday - 203.5 - Training 3
Sunday - 211 - First 1

Stabling:
1 Full Show (Camping) -- stable with Moynihan (bedding ordered - 3)


Rider: Emme Johnston
Horse: Tenzin B
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 142 - Fourth 2
Stabling:


Rider: Emme Johnston
Horse: Qadence
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 123 - Second 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Saturday - 180 - USDF MFS TOC -- First Level MFS -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 223 - Second 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 280 - USDF MFS TOC -- First Level MFS -- Qualifying Ride

Stabling:
1 Full Show-- stable with Emme Johnston Dressage (bedding ordered - 6)
1 Tack Stall


Rider: Julia Junker
Horse: Phoenix
Division: Junior/Young Rider
Missing Items:
owner full contact info, please email your coggins & vaccination records to: HorseShowDocs@gmail.com ASAP
Classes:
Saturday - 1010 - Training 1 Opportunity
Saturday - 1020 - Training 2 Opportunity
Sunday - 2020 - Training 2 Opportunity

Stabling:
1 Full Show-- stable with Hidden K Stables (bedding ordered - 4)


Rider: Mary Kadar
Horse: Fyre F O
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Overpay: $2
Classes:
Saturday - 101 - Training 1
Saturday - 103 - Training 3
Sunday - 203 - Training 3

Stabling:
1 Full Show-- stable with Allard/Oakwood (bedding ordered - 4)


Rider: Harper Kane
Horse: Catalina
Division: Junior/Young Rider
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 103 - Training 3
Saturday - 111 - First 1
Sunday - 203 - Training 3

Stabling:
1 Full Show (Camping) -- stable with Jenni Flowers (bedding ordered - 5)


Rider: Hayden Kane
Horse: K5 WeeBiscuit
Division: Junior/Young Rider
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 101 - Training 1
Saturday - 198 - Jovee Pony TOC -- Intro C
Sunday - 298 - Pony TOC -- Intro C

Stabling:
1 Full Show-- stable with Jenni Flowers (bedding ordered - 5)


Rider: Dayna Keevan
Horse: Sterlings Raz
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 101 - Training 1
Saturday - 102 - Training 2
Sunday - 201 - Training 1
Sunday - 202 - Training 2

Stabling:
1 Full Show-- stable with Moynihan (bedding ordered - 3)
1 Tack Stall


Rider: Kristen Kelley
Horse: Bravoire
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 113 - First 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 213 - First 3 -- Qualifying Ride

Stabling:
1 Full Show-- stable with Henderson (bedding ordered - 6)


Rider: James Koford
Horse: Ondiama
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 158 - FEI Intermediate II -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 258 - FEI TOC - I-A/I-B/I-2 -- Intermediate II -- Qualifying Ride

Stabling:
1 Full Show-- stable with Koford (bedding ordered - 6)


Rider: James Koford
Horse: Zonneglans
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 160 - FEI Grand Prix TOC -- Grand Prix -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 290 - FEI MFS TOC -- Grand Prix MFS -- Qualifying Ride

Stabling:
1 Full Show-- stable with Koford (bedding ordered - 6)


Rider: Andrea Lane
Horse: Lawson LBA
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 103 - Training 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Saturday - 113 - First 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 203 - Training 3
Sunday - 213 - First 3

Stabling:
1 Full Show-- stable with Heather Mehal (bedding ordered - 5)


Rider: Janice Laube
Horse: Scafellpike's Jive Talkin'
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 180 - USDF MFS TOC -- Training Level MFS
Sunday - 280 - USDF MFS TOC -- Training Level MFS

Stabling:
1 Full Show-- stable with Emme Johnston Dressage (bedding ordered - 6)
1 Tack Stall


Rider: Kristin Layton
Horse: Lindrini WF
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 112 - First 2
Saturday - 122 - Second 2
Saturday - 171 - T - 4th TOC -- First Level, Test 2
Sunday - 212 - First 2
Sunday - 222 - Second 2
Sunday - 271 - T - 4th TOC -- Second Level, Test 2

Stabling:
1 Full Show (Camping) -- stable with Kristin Layton


Rider: Rene Lewis
Horse: Eudoro
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 122 - Second 2
Sunday - 223 - Second 3 -- Qualifying Ride

Stabling:
1 Full Show-- stable with Can Do (bedding ordered - 6)


Rider: Audra Lobdell
Horse: Digby
Division: Junior/Young Rider
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Sunday - 2010 - Training 1 Opportunity
Stabling:
Day Parking


Rider: Meghann Lustgarten
Horse: Radetzky
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 10 - Intro A Opportunity
Sunday - 20 - Intro A Opportunity

Stabling:
1 Full Show-- stable with Emme Johnston Dressage (bedding ordered - 7)


Rider: Ken Maginnis
Horse: Raubritter
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Sunday - 232 - Third 2
Stabling:
Day Parking


Rider: Michelle Martin
Horse: Bristoll SF
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 123 - Second 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Saturday - 180 - USDF MFS TOC -- First Level MFS -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 213 - First 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 280 - USDF MFS TOC -- First Level MFS -- Qualifying Ride

Stabling:
1 Full Show-- stable with Heather Mehal


Rider: Elizabeth Martineau
Horse: Fabe BP 41
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 102 - Training 2
Saturday - 103 - Training 3
Sunday - 202 - Training 2
Sunday - 203 - Training 3

Stabling:
1 Full Show-- stable with Martineau


Rider: Alex Martini
Horse: Poynstown Jaguar
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Emergency Contact Info - email me the name & phone number; email your coggins & vaccination records to: HorseShowDocs@gmail.com ASAP
Classes:
Sunday - 221 - Second 1
Sunday - 222 - Second 2

Stabling:
Day Parking


Rider: Jessica McCaskill
Horse: Freaky Like Me
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 113 - First 3
Sunday - 213 - First 3

Stabling:
1 Full Show (Camping) -- stable with Koford (bedding ordered - 6)


Rider: Jamie McDevitt
Horse: Deuce
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Sunday - 258 - FEI TOC - I-A/I-B/I-2 -- Intermediate II
Stabling:
1 1 Night-- stable with Zopatti


Rider: Payden McLaughlin
Horse: Intrigue
Division: Junior/Young Rider
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 1020 - Training 2 Opportunity
Saturday - 1030 - Training 3 Opportunity
Sunday - 2030 - Training 3 Opportunity

Stabling:
1 Full Show-- stable with Hidden K Stables (bedding ordered - 4)


Rider: Heather Mehal
Horse: Living the Dream
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 123 - Second 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Saturday - 133 - Third 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 223 - Second 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 233 - Third 3 -- Qualifying Ride

Stabling:
1 Full Show-- stable with Heather Mehal


Rider: Teena Middleton
Horse: Totally Iron
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 103 - Training 3
Saturday - 113 - First 3
Sunday - 202 - Training 2
Sunday - 212 - First 2

Stabling:
1 Full Show (Camping) -- stable with Middleton
1 Tack Stall


Rider: Jacqueline Moore
Horse: D'Arcy
Division: Junior/Young Rider
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 121 - Second 1
Saturday - 180 - USDF MFS TOC -- First Level MFS -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 280 - USDF MFS TOC -- First Level MFS -- Qualifying Ride

Stabling:
1 Full Show-- stable with Jenni Flowers (bedding ordered - 5)
1 Tack Stall


Rider: Jody Morse
Horse: Borealis Blume
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 112 - First 2
Saturday - 198 - Jovee Pony TOC -- First Level, Test 1
Sunday - 212 - First 2
Sunday - 298 - Pony TOC -- First Level, Test 1

Stabling:
1 Full Show (Camping) -- stable with Centric-DeVenny (bedding ordered - 6)
1 Tack Stall


Rider: Deborah Moynihan
Horse: Elita ENF
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 141 - Fourth 1
Saturday - 180 - USDF MFS TOC -- Third Level MFS
Sunday - 241 - Fourth 1
Sunday - 280 - USDF MFS TOC -- Third Level MFS

Stabling:
1 Full Show-- stable with Moynihan


Rider: Kathy Nekton
Horse: Bingham
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 121 - Second 1
Saturday - 198 - Jovee Pony TOC -- Second Level, Test 1

Stabling:
Day Parking


Rider: Kathy Nekton
Horse: Balouprint
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Sunday - 20 - Intro A Opportunity
Sunday - 21 - Intro B Opportunity

Stabling:
Day Parking


Rider: Amelia Nordskog
Horse: HS Lucky Strike
Division: Junior/Young Rider
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 1030 - Training 3 Opportunity
Saturday - 1110 - First 1 Opportunity
Sunday - 2030 - Training 3 Opportunity

Stabling:
1 Full Show-- stable with Hidden K Stables (bedding ordered - 4)


Rider: Allison Park
Horse: Ardeo Cruise
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 113 - First 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 213 - First 3 -- Qualifying Ride

Stabling:
1 Full Show-- stable with Allison Park (bedding ordered - 6)


Rider: Tracy Patton
Horse: Skyfall
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 103 - Training 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 203 - Training 3 -- Qualifying Ride

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Allard/Oakwood (bedding ordered - 4)
1 Tack Stall


Rider: Sara Placentra
Horse: Jaanbreker DMS
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 111 - First 1
Saturday - 112 - First 2
Sunday - 212 - First 2
Sunday - 213 - First 3

Stabling:
1 Full Show-- stable with Jennifer Flowers group (next to Dana Foster) (bedding ordered - 3)


Rider: Stacey Quaranta
Horse: Lochinvar
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 141 - Fourth 1
Sunday - 241 - Fourth 1

Stabling:
1 Full Show-- stable with near Eliza Sydnor Dressage (bedding ordered - 4)


Rider: Carolyn Rechkemmer
Horse: Hakira
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 123 - Second 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Saturday - 171 - T - 4th TOC -- Second Level, Test 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 231 - Third 1

Stabling:
1 Full Show-- stable with Can Do (bedding ordered - 5)


Rider: Kathryn Redmond
Horse: Pocket Change
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 112 - First 2
Saturday - 198 - Jovee Pony TOC -- First Level, Test 1

Stabling:
1 1 Night-- stable with Eliza Sydnor Dressage (bedding ordered - 2)


Rider: Griffin Ridberg
Horse: Woodlands Kennedy
Division: Junior/Young Rider
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 10 - Intro A Opportunity
Saturday - 198 - Jovee Pony TOC -- Intro B
Sunday - 20 - Intro A Opportunity
Sunday - 298 - Pony TOC -- Intro B

Stabling:
1 Full Show-- stable with South Well Farm (bedding ordered - 4)


Rider: Ines Ritter
Horse: Laius
Division: Open
Missing Items:
please email your coggins & vaccination records to: HorseShowDocs@gmail.com ASAP
Classes:
Saturday - 113 - First 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Saturday - 171 - T - 4th TOC -- First Level, Test 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 213 - First 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 271 - T - 4th TOC -- First Level, Test 3 -- Qualifying Ride

Stabling:
1 Full Show-- stable with robson (bedding ordered - 4)


Rider: Nancy Rogers
Horse: Las Vegas De Massa
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 101 - Training 1
Saturday - 103 - Training 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Saturday - 11 - Intro B Opportunity
Sunday - 201 - Training 1
Sunday - 203.5 - Training 3 -- Qualifying Ride

Stabling:
1 Full Show-- stable with Allard/Oakwood (bedding ordered - 6)


Rider: Eliza Romm
Horse: Foray
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 141 - Fourth 1
Sunday - 241 - Fourth 1

Stabling:
1 Full Show-- stable with Eliza Sydnor Dressage
1 Tack Stall


Rider: Eliza Romm
Horse: Forimello
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 133 - Third 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 233 - Third 3 -- Qualifying Ride

Stabling:
1 Full Show-- stable with Eliza Sydnor Dressage (bedding ordered - 8)


Rider: Allison Sandifer
Horse: Uptoheavnnbakagain
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 131 - Third 1
Stabling:
Day Parking


Rider: Kathryn Scott
Horse: Dark Harbor
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 111 - First 1
Saturday - 171 - T - 4th TOC -- First Level, Test 1
Sunday - 211 - First 1

Stabling:
1 Full Show (Camping) -- stable with Kristin Layton


Rider: Marie Seaux
Horse: Butterfly Kisses
Division: Junior/Young Rider
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 102 - Training 2
Saturday - 165 - Dressage Seat Equitation
Saturday - 198 - Jovee Pony TOC -- Training Level, Test 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 202 - Training 2
Sunday - 203.5 - Training 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 265 - Dressage Seat Equitation

Stabling:
1 Full Show-- stable with Jenni Flowers (bedding ordered - 4)
1 Tack Stall


Rider: Bay Sheehan
Horse: Little Miss. Sugar Pott
Division: Junior/Young Rider
Missing Items:
Rider USDF or pay n/m fee - please email me the # when you get it.
Classes:
Saturday - 10 - Intro A Opportunity
Saturday - 198 - Jovee Pony TOC -- Intro B
Sunday - 21 - Intro B Opportunity

Stabling:
1 Full Show-- stable with Edith Zywicki
1 Tack Stall


Rider: Laura Sheets
Horse: Moves Like Swagger of Finnegans Fields
Division: Junior/Young Rider
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 111 - First 1
Saturday - 113 - First 3
Sunday - 211 - First 1
Sunday - 212 - First 2

Stabling:
1 Stall-- stable with Sheets


Rider: Shona Simpson
Horse: Balrine De L'Ocean
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 131 - Third 1
Saturday - 133 - Third 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 233 - Third 3 -- Qualifying Ride

Stabling:
1 Full Show-- stable with Jenni Flowers (bedding ordered - 5)


Rider: Kimberly Smith
Horse: Ariella
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 112 - First 2
Saturday - 113 - First 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 212 - First 2
Sunday - 213 - First 3 -- Qualifying Ride

Stabling:
1 Full Show-- stable with Kimberly Smith (bedding ordered - 4)


Rider: Morgan Sowers
Horse: Duke's Golden Playboy
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 111 - First 1
Saturday - 112 - First 2
Sunday - 221 - Second 1

Stabling:
1 Full Show-- stable with Kimberly Smith (bedding ordered - 4)


Rider: Shannon Stone
Horse: Dream Believer
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 103 - Training 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Saturday - 112 - First 2
Sunday - 203.5 - Training 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 212 - First 2

Stabling:
1 Full Show-- stable with Henderson (bedding ordered - 4)


Rider: Becca Swann
Horse: Hold My Champagne
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 102 - Training 2
Sunday - 203 - Training 3

Stabling:
1 Full Show (Camping) -- stable with Swann CT / Dimmette Dressage


Rider: Becca Swann
Horse: Delmonico
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 141 - Fourth 1
Sunday - 241 - Fourth 1

Stabling:
1 Full Show-- stable with Swann CT/Dimmette dressage


Rider: Lindsey Trockenbrot
Horse: Louis Phillipe
Division: Open
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 121 - Second 1
Saturday - 122 - Second 2
Sunday - 222 - Second 2

Stabling:
1 Full Show-- stable with Bird


Rider: Anne-Berry Wade
Horse: Nevada Sky
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 112 - First 2
Sunday - 223 - Second 3 - Qualifying Ride

Stabling:
1 Full Show-- stable with Allison Park (bedding ordered - 3)
1 Tack Stall


Rider: Abigail Walker
Horse: El Relampago
Division: Junior/Young Rider
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 102 - Training 2
Sunday - 202 - Training 2
Sunday - 203.5 - Training 3 -- Qualifying Ride

Stabling:
1 Full Show-- stable with Jenni Flowers (bedding ordered - 4)


Rider: Elizabeth Wessels
Horse: Seadoo
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 122 - Second 2
Saturday - 123 - Second 3
Sunday - 222 - Second 2
Sunday - 223 - Second 3

Stabling:
1 Full Show-- stable with Jenni Flowers (bedding ordered - 2)


Rider: Saona Wilcox
Horse: Winterfell
Division: Junior/Young Rider
Missing Items:
Horse USEF - required for Q rides - please email me # when you get it.
Classes:
Saturday - 122 - Second 2
Saturday - 123 - Second 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 223 - Second 3 -- Qualifying Ride

Stabling:
1 Full Show-- stable with Station Hill Farm (bedding ordered - 3)


Rider: London Wilde
Horse: UnBEARable Without You
Division: Junior/Young Rider
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 11 - Intro B Opportunity
Saturday - 12 - Intro C Opportunity
Sunday - 21 - Intro B Opportunity

Stabling:
1 Full Show-- stable with South Well Farms- Holly Shook


Rider: Sara Wobker
Horse: Rolling Rock
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 180 - USDF MFS TOC -- Fourth Level MFS
Sunday - 280 - USDF MFS TOC -- Fourth Level MFS

Stabling:
1 Full Show-- stable with Kaitlin Blythe (bedding ordered - 4)


Rider: Ashley Word
Horse: Zealous Commander
Division: Adult Amateur
Missing Items:
Nothing
Classes:
Saturday - 10 - Intro A Opportunity
Saturday - 11 - Intro B Opportunity
Sunday - 20 - Intro A Opportunity
Sunday - 21 - Intro B Opportunity

Stabling:
1 Full Show-- stable with Word (bedding ordered - 5)


Rider: Edith Zywicki
Horse: ZFS Owain
Division: Junior/Young Rider
Missing Items:
You will need to get this pony measured for the Jovee class - measurements will be at 5pm on the friday before the show - there is a $40 measure fee.
Classes:
Saturday - 103 - Training 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Saturday - 198 - Jovee Pony TOC -- Training Level, Test 3 -- Qualifying Ride
Sunday - 203 - Training 3 -- Qualifying Ride

Stabling:
1 Full Show-- stable with Edith Zywicki


Website Design by: Basingstoke Web Designs © 2002-2022
Equestrian Secretarial Services
Email: ESS E-Mail ~ 352 363 0085
Terms of Use | Privacy Policy