Equestrian Secretarial Services
ContactMartie@gmail.com
352 363 0085

ESS Home


Ride Times for: 2019 NCDCTA Autumn Leaves Dressage


Latest Update: 10/25/2019

Rider: Adamek, Jacquelynn

Saturday 9:15 AM DEM Mielada Class: 1.5 - NCDCTA Championship Intro A R: 5 Little,
Saturday 4:13 PM DEM Mielada Class: 2 - Intro B R: 5 Little,
Sunday 10:38 AM DEM Mielada Class: 6.5 - NCDCTA Championships Intro B R: 3 Jacobson,
Sunday 3:06 PM DEM Mielada Class: 5 - Intro A R: 5 Little,


Rider: Allard, Jill

Saturday 2:23 PM Manny Class: 133 - Third 3 R: 3 Jacobson,
Sunday 12:07 PM Manny Class: 233 - Third 3 R: 1 Trentelman,


Rider: Anderson, Jordan

Saturday 2:33 PM Caspari Class: 1020 - Training 2 Opportunity R: 5 Little,
Saturday 3:49 PM Caspari Class: 1010 - Training 1 Opportunity R: 4 Bishop,
Sunday 2:04 PM Caspari Class: 2020 - Training 2 Opportunity R: 5 Little,


Rider: Anikeeva, Elizaveta

Saturday 3:46 PM Brocken Class: 123 - Second 3 R: 6 Poag,
Sunday 2:17 PM Brocken Class: 223 - Second 3 R: 1 Trentelman,


Rider: Aquino, Janice

Saturday 11:22 AM Royal Quest Class: 141 - Fourth 1 R: 2 Trentelman,
Sunday 2:52 PM Royal Quest Class: 241 - Fourth 1 R: 4 Bishop,


Rider: Baker, Sarah

Saturday 1:02 PM Valentine Class: 101.5 - NCDCTA Championship Training 1 R: 4 Bishop,
Saturday 2:14 PM Neat Matakana Class: 131.5 - NCDCTA Championship Third 1 R: 1 Mandas,
Saturday 4:39 PM Neat Matakana Class: 132 - Third 2 R: 4 Bishop,
Sunday 8:46 AM Valentine Class: 202.5 - NCDCTA Championships Training 2 R: 5 Little,
Sunday 1:03 PM Neat Matakana Class: 242 - Fourth 2 R: 1 Trentelman,
Sunday 1:56 PM Neat Matakana Class: 232.5 - NCDCTA Championships Third 2 R: 3 Jacobson,


Rider: Barrier, Grace

Saturday 11:31 AM Freedom’s First Strike Class: 113 - First 3 R: 3 Jacobson,
Sunday 10:24 AM Freedom’s First Strike Class: 213 - First 3 R: 4 Bishop,


Rider: Bass, Beth

Saturday 8:07 AM Rembrandt Class: 121.5 - NCDCTA Championship Second 1 R: 3 Trentelman,
Saturday 5:01 PM Rembrandt Class: 122 - Second 2 R: 2 Trentelman,
Sunday 7:52 AM Rembrandt Class: 222.5 - NCDCTA Championships Second 2 R: 3 Jacobson,
Sunday 2:09 PM Rembrandt Class: 223 - Second 3 R: 1 Trentelman,


Rider: Bauchman, Laurie

Saturday 1:34 PM William E Class: 155.5 - NCDCTA Championship FEI Intermediate I R: 1 Mandas,
Sunday 9:21 AM William E Class: 255.5 - NCDCTA Championships FEI Intermediate I R: 1 Trentelman,


Rider: Becerra, Karyn

Saturday 10:42 AM Twinkletoes Tiara Class: 141.5 - NCDCTA Championship Fourth 1 R: 2 Trentelman,
Saturday 11:37 AM Madame Butterfly Class: 160.5 - NCDCTA Championship FEI Grand Prix TOC R: 1 Mandas,
Sunday 8:09 AM Madame Butterfly Class: 260.5 - NCDCTA Championships FEI Grand Prix TOC R: 1 Trentelman,
Sunday 9:26 AM Twinkletoes Tiara Class: 242.5 - NCDCTA Championships Fourth 2 R: 2 Mandas,


Rider: Belling, Nicole

Saturday 2:36 PM Riva Class: 103 - Training 3 R: 6 Poag,
Sunday 2:12 PM Riva Class: 203 - Training 3 R: 6 Mandas,


Rider: Bender, Jenna

Saturday 11:15 AM Rising Star Class: 131 - Third 1 R: 3 Jacobson,
Sunday 12:47 PM Rising Star Class: 233 - Third 3 R: 1 Trentelman,


Rider: Bensen, Jenni

Saturday 11:30 AM Bartley Mill Class: 141 - Fourth 1 R: 2 Trentelman,
Sunday 2:44 PM Bartley Mill Class: 241 - Fourth 1 R: 4 Bishop,


Rider: Black, Emily

Saturday 9:54 AM Wishbone Class: 180 - USDF MFS TOC R: 1 Mandas,
Saturday 4:24 PM Wishbone Class: 185 - NDPC TOC R: 1 Mandas,


Rider: Black, Patricia

Saturday 9:03 AM Tattletale Class: 1.5 - NCDCTA Championship Intro A R: 5 Little,
Saturday 4:19 PM Tattletale Class: 2 - Intro B R: 5 Little,
Sunday 10:56 AM Tattletale Class: 6.5 - NCDCTA Championships Intro B R: 3 Jacobson,


Rider: Bond, Heidi

Saturday 1:23 PM Mysterious Detail Class: 102 - Training 2 R: 5 Little,
Saturday 3:29 PM Mysterious Detail Class: 101.51 - NCDCTA Championship Training 1 AA R: 3 Jacobson,
Sunday 10:09 AM Mysterious Detail Class: 202.51 - NCDCTA Championships Training 2 AA R: 4 Bishop,
Sunday 3:36 PM Mysterious Detail Class: 202 - Training 2 R: 4 Bishop,


Rider: Boyle, Jennifer

Saturday 8:55 AM Bonjour Bacardi Class: 180.5 - NCDCTA Championship USDF MFS TOC R: 1 Mandas,
Saturday 3:08 PM Distinguished Class: 101.51 - NCDCTA Championship Training 1 AA R: 3 Jacobson,
Sunday 8:42 AM Distinguished Class: 202.51 - NCDCTA Championships Training 2 AA R: 4 Bishop,
Sunday 3:04 PM Bonjour Bacardi Class: 280 - USDF MFS TOC R: 1 Trentelman,


Rider: Braetzkus, Sophie

Saturday 1:30 PM Seven’s Wild Class: 1020 - Training 2 Opportunity R: 5 Little,
Saturday 4:03 PM Seven’s Wild Class: 1010 - Training 1 Opportunity R: 4 Bishop,
Sunday 2:18 PM Seven’s Wild Class: 2020 - Training 2 Opportunity R: 5 Little,
Sunday 3:28 PM Seven’s Wild Class: 2030 - Training 3 Opportunity R: 3 Jacobson,


Rider: Brame, Georgia

Saturday 9:57 AM Samsara Class: 1.5 - NCDCTA Championship Intro A R: 5 Little,
Saturday 3:31 PM Samsara Class: 2 - Intro B R: 5 Little,
Sunday 11:08 AM Samsara Class: 6.5 - NCDCTA Championships Intro B R: 3 Jacobson,


Rider: Braxmeier, Nikki

Saturday 10:15 AM CNB Double Agent Tallsox Class: 1 - Intro A R: 5 Little,
Saturday 4:07 PM CNB Double Agent Tallsox Class: 2 - Intro B R: 5 Little,


Rider: Brittin, Annie

Saturday 8:39 AM Docs Driftin Hancock Class: 121 - Second 1 R: 5 Little,
Saturday 1:35 PM Docs Driftin Hancock Class: 113 - First 3 R: 3 Jacobson,
Sunday 10:40 AM Docs Driftin Hancock Class: 213 - First 3 R: 4 Bishop,
Sunday 1:11 PM Docs Driftin Hancock Class: 221 - Second 1 R: 1 Trentelman,


Rider: Brown, Phoebe

Saturday 9:03 AM Freedom's Clover Class: 112 - First 2 R: 4 Bishop,
Saturday 2:25 PM Freedom's Clover Class: 111.51 - NCDCTA Championship First 1 AA R: 2 Trentelman,
Sunday 12:52 PM Freedom's Clover Class: 212.51 - NCDCTA Championships First 2 AA R: 4 Bishop,
Sunday 2:52 PM Freedom's Clover Class: 211 - First 1 R: 3 Jacobson,


Rider: Brummett, Beverly

Saturday 8:15 AM Stella Briljanti Class: 180.5 - NCDCTA Championship USDF MFS TOC R: 1 Mandas,
Saturday 10:02 AM Stella Briljanti Class: 180 - USDF MFS TOC R: 1 Mandas,
Saturday 4:13 PM Stella Briljanti Class: 111.51 - NCDCTA Championship First 1 AA R: 2 Trentelman,
Sunday 1:48 PM Stella Briljanti Class: 212.51 - NCDCTA Championships First 2 AA R: 4 Bishop,
Sunday 2:56 PM Stella Briljanti Class: 280 - USDF MFS TOC R: 1 Trentelman,


Rider: Buchanan, Cara

Saturday 8:55 AM Femka Class: 112 - First 2 R: 4 Bishop,
Saturday 3:57 PM Femka Class: 111.51 - NCDCTA Championship First 1 AA R: 2 Trentelman,
Sunday 2:20 PM Femka Class: 212.51 - NCDCTA Championships First 2 AA R: 4 Bishop,


Rider: Buchanan, Gina

Saturday 1:27 PM Almirante CLVI Class: 113 - First 3 R: 3 Jacobson,
Sunday 10:48 AM Almirante CLVI Class: 213 - First 3 R: 4 Bishop,


Rider: Burton, Ellie

Saturday 8:23 AM Bonney Prince Charlie Class: 1120 - First 2 Opportunity R: 4 Bishop,
Saturday 1:58 PM CNB Magnificent Bordeaux Class: 1020 - Training 2 Opportunity R: 5 Little,
Saturday 3:07 PM Bonney Prince Charlie Class: 1110 - First 1 Opportunity R: 5 Little,
Saturday 4:24 PM CNB Magnificent Bordeaux Class: 1010 - Training 1 Opportunity R: 4 Bishop,


Rider: Byrne, Meaghan

Saturday 8:47 AM Donala Class: 121 - Second 1 R: 5 Little,
Saturday 1:43 PM Donala Class: 113 - First 3 R: 3 Jacobson,
Sunday 1:19 PM Donala Class: 221 - Second 1 R: 1 Trentelman,


Rider: Cannon, Michaela

Saturday 10:51 AM Nemo Class: 1 - Intro A R: 5 Little,
Saturday 3:37 PM Nemo Class: 2 - Intro B R: 5 Little,
Sunday 11:23 AM Nemo Class: 6 - Intro B R: 5 Little,
Sunday 3:12 PM Nemo Class: 5 - Intro A R: 5 Little,


Rider: Chisholm, Michelle

Saturday 9:09 AM KingAir Calador Class: 1.5 - NCDCTA Championship Intro A R: 5 Little,
Saturday 10:03 AM Dually Noted Class: 1.5 - NCDCTA Championship Intro A R: 5 Little,
Sunday 10:20 AM Dually Noted Class: 6.5 - NCDCTA Championships Intro B R: 3 Jacobson,
Sunday 11:20 AM KingAir Calador Class: 6.5 - NCDCTA Championships Intro B R: 3 Jacobson,


Rider: Clegg, Alexa

Saturday 11:14 AM Delovely Class: 141 - Fourth 1 R: 2 Trentelman,
Saturday 3:18 PM Delovely Class: 131.5 - NCDCTA Championship Third 1 R: 1 Mandas,
Sunday 2:04 PM Delovely Class: 232.5 - NCDCTA Championships Third 2 R: 3 Jacobson,


Rider: Corday, Natasha

Saturday 1:14 PM Xapado Do Top Class: 150.5 - NCDCTA Championship FEI Prix St. Georges R: 2 Trentelman,
Sunday 8:18 AM Xapado Do Top Class: 250.5 - NCDCTA Championships FEI Prix St. Georges R: 2 Mandas,


Rider: Cox, Katherine

Saturday 10:15 AM Master Cobra Class: 131 - Third 1 R: 3 Jacobson,
Sunday 10:25 AM Master Cobra Class: 231 - Third 1 R: 1 Trentelman,


Rider: Dabolt, Kim

Saturday 9:27 AM Stella Class: 1.5 - NCDCTA Championship Intro A R: 5 Little,
Saturday 3:55 PM Stella Class: 2 - Intro B R: 5 Little,
Sunday 10:50 AM Stella Class: 6.5 - NCDCTA Championships Intro B R: 3 Jacobson,
Sunday 3:00 PM Stella Class: 5 - Intro A R: 5 Little,


Rider: Dandurand Sharer, Emeraude

Saturday 10:59 AM SBF Donna Delina Class: 111.5 - NCDCTA Championship First 1 R: 6 Poag,
Saturday 11:47 AM SBF Donna Delina Class: 113 - First 3 R: 3 Jacobson,
Saturday 1:43 PM SBF Tweedy B Class: 185 - NDPC TOC R: 1 Mandas,
Saturday 2:33 PM Halcyonia Cherry Class: 101.5 - NCDCTA Championship Training 1 R: 4 Bishop,
Saturday 3:28 PM SBF Tweedy B Class: 101.5 - NCDCTA Championship Training 1 R: 4 Bishop,
Saturday 4:45 PM Halcyonia Cherry Class: 185 - NDPC TOC R: 1 Mandas,
Sunday 8:32 AM SBF Tweedy B Class: 202.5 - NCDCTA Championships Training 2 R: 5 Little,
Sunday 10:58 AM Halcyonia Cherry Class: 202.5 - NCDCTA Championships Training 2 R: 5 Little,
Sunday 1:03 PM SBF Donna Delina Class: 212.5 - NCDCTA Championships First 2 R: 2 Mandas,


Rider: Darling, Kennedy

Saturday 10:21 AM Cloud Nine Class: 102.5 - Training 2 R: 4 Bishop,
Saturday 1:44 PM Cloud Nine Class: 101.5 - NCDCTA Championship Training 1 R: 4 Bishop,
Sunday 8:53 AM Cloud Nine Class: 202.5 - NCDCTA Championships Training 2 R: 5 Little,
Sunday 1:15 PM Cloud Nine Class: 201 - Training 1 R: 5 Little,


Rider: Davis, Lillian

Saturday 11:03 AM Decathlon Class: 102 - Training 2 R: 5 Little,
Saturday 4:18 PM Decathlon Class: 101.51 - NCDCTA Championship Training 1 AA R: 3 Jacobson,
Sunday 9:10 AM Decathlon Class: 202.51 - NCDCTA Championships Training 2 AA R: 4 Bishop,
Sunday 1:37 PM Decathlon Class: 203 - Training 3 R: 6 Mandas,


Rider: Davis, Tessa

Saturday 12:55 PM Shadowfax Class: 102 - Training 2 R: 5 Little,
Saturday 1:47 PM Shadowfax Class: 103 - Training 3 R: 6 Poag,
Sunday 2:05 PM Shadowfax Class: 203 - Training 3 R: 6 Mandas,
Sunday 3:15 PM Shadowfax Class: 202 - Training 2 R: 4 Bishop,


Rider: Dearborn, Anne

Saturday 9:19 AM Chaumiere's Worthy Catch Class: 112 - First 2 R: 4 Bishop,
Saturday 11:23 AM Chaumiere's Worthy Catch Class: 113 - First 3 R: 3 Jacobson,
Sunday 8:08 AM Chaumiere's Worthy Catch Class: 212 - First 2 R: 5 Little,
Sunday 10:32 AM Chaumiere's Worthy Catch Class: 213 - First 3 R: 4 Bishop,


Rider: Dekeyser, Anne Marie

Saturday 9:43 AM Poppet Class: 121.5 - NCDCTA Championship Second 1 R: 3 Trentelman,
Saturday 4:37 PM Poppet Class: 122 - Second 2 R: 2 Trentelman,
Sunday 9:20 AM Poppet Class: 222.5 - NCDCTA Championships Second 2 R: 3 Jacobson,
Sunday 1:35 PM Poppet Class: 221 - Second 1 R: 1 Trentelman,


Rider: DeLeon, Andrea

Saturday 10:09 AM Gangsta Class: 1 - Intro A R: 5 Little,
Saturday 3:43 PM Gangsta Class: 2 - Intro B R: 5 Little,
Sunday 11:11 AM Gangsta Class: 6 - Intro B R: 5 Little,
Sunday 2:48 PM Gangsta Class: 5 - Intro A R: 5 Little,


Rider: Dempsey, Anne Laurel

Saturday 11:45 AM Country Girls Cadillac Class: 3 - Intro C R: 4 Bishop,
Saturday 1:37 PM Country Girls Cadillac Class: 1020 - Training 2 Opportunity R: 5 Little,
Sunday 11:32 AM Country Girls Cadillac Class: 7 - Intro C R: 4 Bishop,
Sunday 1:50 PM Country Girls Cadillac Class: 2020 - Training 2 Opportunity R: 5 Little,


Rider: Dempsey, Sarah

Saturday 9:39 AM Mr. Milton Class: 1.5 - NCDCTA Championship Intro A R: 5 Little,
Saturday 11:33 AM Mr. Milton Class: 3 - Intro C R: 4 Bishop,
Sunday 10:32 AM Mr. Milton Class: 6.5 - NCDCTA Championships Intro B R: 3 Jacobson,
Sunday 11:26 AM Mr. Milton Class: 7 - Intro C R: 4 Bishop,


Rider: DeVenny, Jean

Saturday 1:58 PM Corsair Class: 131.5 - NCDCTA Championship Third 1 R: 1 Mandas,
Sunday 12:44 PM Corsair Class: 232.5 - NCDCTA Championships Third 2 R: 3 Jacobson,


Rider: Dickerson, Lisa

Saturday 8:55 AM Free Agent Class: 121.5 - NCDCTA Championship Second 1 R: 3 Trentelman,
Saturday 3:38 PM Free Agent Class: 123 - Second 3 R: 6 Poag,
Sunday 9:04 AM Free Agent Class: 222.5 - NCDCTA Championships Second 2 R: 3 Jacobson,


Rider: Dimmette, Ashley

Saturday 11:15 AM Barbana I Class: 111.5 - NCDCTA Championship First 1 R: 6 Poag,
Saturday 1:37 PM Barbana I Class: 101.5 - NCDCTA Championship Training 1 R: 4 Bishop,
Saturday 2:38 PM Urban Legend Class: 131.5 - NCDCTA Championship Third 1 R: 1 Mandas,
Sunday 9:55 AM Barbana I Class: 202.5 - NCDCTA Championships Training 2 R: 5 Little,
Sunday 12:07 PM Barbana I Class: 212.5 - NCDCTA Championships First 2 R: 2 Mandas,
Sunday 1:40 PM Urban Legend Class: 232.5 - NCDCTA Championships Third 2 R: 3 Jacobson,


Rider: Dineen, Yen

Saturday 9:50 AM Lady Janne Class: 101 - Training 1 R: 6 Poag,
Saturday 11:45 AM Lady Janne Class: 102 - Training 2 R: 5 Little,
Saturday 1:51 PM Lady Janne Class: 1020 - Training 2 Opportunity R: 5 Little,
Sunday 1:29 PM Lady Janne Class: 201 - Training 1 R: 5 Little,
Sunday 3:22 PM Lady Janne Class: 202 - Training 2 R: 4 Bishop,


Rider: Doubek- Dierks, Trayce

Saturday 12:02 PM Lisandro Class: 150.5 - NCDCTA Championship FEI Prix St. Georges R: 2 Trentelman,
Sunday 8:27 AM Lisandro Class: 250.5 - NCDCTA Championships FEI Prix St. Georges R: 2 Mandas,


Rider: Dretel, Rhonda

Saturday 1:16 PM Winchester Class: 155.5 - NCDCTA Championship FEI Intermediate I R: 1 Mandas,
Sunday 9:39 AM Winchester Class: 255.5 - NCDCTA Championships FEI Intermediate I R: 1 Trentelman,


Rider: Dunn, Amanda

Saturday 2:22 PM Zorro Got Raggid Class: 103 - Training 3 R: 6 Poag,
Saturday 4:34 PM Zorro Got Raggid Class: 111 - First 1 R: 6 Poag,
Sunday 2:44 PM Zorro Got Raggid Class: 211 - First 1 R: 3 Jacobson,


Rider: Dwyer, Madison

Saturday 9:35 AM Mercury Rising KE Class: 121.5 - NCDCTA Championship Second 1 R: 3 Trentelman,
Saturday 3:30 PM Mercury Rising KE Class: 123 - Second 3 R: 6 Poag,
Sunday 8:32 AM Mercury Rising KE Class: 222.5 - NCDCTA Championships Second 2 R: 3 Jacobson,
Sunday 10:33 AM Mercury Rising KE Class: 231 - Third 1 R: 1 Trentelman,


Rider: Edwards, Rachel

Saturday 1:59 PM Euclades Class: 150 - FEI Prix St. Georges R: 2 Trentelman,
Sunday 10:34 AM Euclades Class: 250 - FEI Prix St. Georges R: 2 Mandas,


Rider: Estes, Rebecca

Saturday 8:23 AM Diamond Jim MF Class: 121.5 - NCDCTA Championship Second 1 R: 3 Trentelman,
Sunday 8:00 AM Diamond Jim MF Class: 222.5 - NCDCTA Championships Second 2 R: 3 Jacobson,


Rider: Evans, Madison

Saturday 2:05 PM Duval Class: 101.5 - NCDCTA Championship Training 1 R: 4 Bishop,
Saturday 4:25 PM Duval Class: 195 - Dressage Seat Equitation Jr/YR R: 5 Little,
Sunday 10:51 AM Duval Class: 202.5 - NCDCTA Championships Training 2 R: 5 Little,
Sunday 3:20 PM Duval Class: 295 - Dressage Seat Equitation Jr/YR R: 6 Mandas,


Rider: Fair, Jennifer A.

Saturday 1:59 PM Castleberrys Aeres Class: 113 - First 3 R: 3 Jacobson,
Saturday 4:03 PM Castleberrys Aeres Class: 185 - NDPC TOC R: 1 Mandas,
Sunday 10:56 AM Castleberrys Aeres Class: 213 - First 3 R: 4 Bishop,
Sunday 2:33 PM Castleberrys Aeres Class: 203 - Training 3 R: 6 Mandas,


Rider: Farmer, Kelly

Saturday 9:27 AM Carmelo Class: 112 - First 2 R: 4 Bishop,
Saturday 2:17 PM Carmelo Class: 111.51 - NCDCTA Championship First 1 AA R: 2 Trentelman,
Sunday 2:12 PM Carmelo Class: 212.51 - NCDCTA Championships First 2 AA R: 4 Bishop,


Rider: Flowers, Finleigh

Sunday 11:17 AM Sandman Class: 6 - Intro B R: 5 Little,


Rider: Foster, Dana

Saturday 3:49 PM Alexander the Great Class: 111.51 - NCDCTA Championship First 1 AA R: 2 Trentelman,
Saturday 4:46 PM Alexander the Great Class: 101.51 - NCDCTA Championship Training 1 AA R: 3 Jacobson,
Sunday 9:03 AM Alexander the Great Class: 202.51 - NCDCTA Championships Training 2 AA R: 4 Bishop,
Sunday 1:32 PM Alexander the Great Class: 212.51 - NCDCTA Championships First 2 AA R: 4 Bishop,


Rider: Fox, Lynda

Saturday 4:10 PM I'm So Special Class: 185 - NDPC TOC R: 1 Mandas,
Sunday 3:08 PM I'm So Special Class: 203 - Training 3 R: 6 Mandas,


Rider: Frazier, Michelle

Saturday 8:39 AM Raucous Caucus Class: 121.5 - NCDCTA Championship Second 1 R: 3 Trentelman,
Saturday 3:05 PM Dante’s Ring of Fire Class: 111.51 - NCDCTA Championship First 1 AA R: 2 Trentelman,
Sunday 8:40 AM Raucous Caucus Class: 222.5 - NCDCTA Championships Second 2 R: 3 Jacobson,
Sunday 1:24 PM Dante’s Ring of Fire Class: 212.51 - NCDCTA Championships First 2 AA R: 4 Bishop,


Rider: Gentry, Marguerite

Saturday 10:25 AM Never Better Magic Class: 155 - FEI Intermediate I R: 2 Trentelman,
Saturday 1:25 PM Never Better Magic Class: 155.5 - NCDCTA Championship FEI Intermediate I R: 1 Mandas,
Sunday 9:48 AM Never Better Magic Class: 255.5 - NCDCTA Championships FEI Intermediate I R: 1 Trentelman,
Sunday 10:52 AM Never Better Magic Class: 255 - FEI Intermediate I R: 2 Mandas,


Rider: George-Kete, Tiffany

Saturday 2:12 PM Beetrap Class: 1020 - Training 2 Opportunity R: 5 Little,
Saturday 3:23 PM Beetrap Class: 1110 - First 1 Opportunity R: 5 Little,
Sunday 1:57 PM Beetrap Class: 2020 - Training 2 Opportunity R: 5 Little,


Rider: Giles, Joyce

Saturday 1:50 PM Natalie Class: 131.5 - NCDCTA Championship Third 1 R: 1 Mandas,
Saturday 5:03 PM Natalie Class: 132 - Third 2 R: 4 Bishop,
Sunday 12:23 PM Natalie Class: 233 - Third 3 R: 1 Trentelman,
Sunday 1:48 PM Natalie Class: 232.5 - NCDCTA Championships Third 2 R: 3 Jacobson,


Rider: Giordano, Karin

Saturday 3:22 PM Lheonidas Class: 123 - Second 3 R: 6 Poag,
Sunday 1:27 PM Lheonidas Class: 221 - Second 1 R: 1 Trentelman,


Rider: Godshall, Brianna

Saturday 11:39 AM Russian Bay Class: 3 - Intro C R: 4 Bishop,
Saturday 1:51 PM Russian Bay Class: 101.5 - NCDCTA Championship Training 1 R: 4 Bishop,
Sunday 9:14 AM Russian Bay Class: 202.5 - NCDCTA Championships Training 2 R: 5 Little,


Rider: Goodman, Margaret

Sunday 2:40 PM Lionel HW Class: 2130 - First 3 Opportunity R: 5 Little,


Rider: Gray, Emily

Saturday 3:00 PM Stone Valley Class: 1020 - Training 2 Opportunity R: 5 Little,
Sunday 3:14 PM Stone Valley Class: 2030 - Training 3 Opportunity R: 3 Jacobson,


Rider: Grimes, Catherine

Saturday 11:05 AM Sir Kaine Class: 102.5 - Training 2 R: 4 Bishop,
Sunday 1:01 PM Sir Kaine Class: 201 - Training 1 R: 5 Little,
Sunday 2:47 PM Sir Kaine Class: 203 - Training 3 R: 6 Mandas,


Rider: Grimstead, Emily

Saturday 9:33 AM Calabash Class: 1.5 - NCDCTA Championship Intro A R: 5 Little,
Saturday 10:57 AM Calabash Class: 4 - Intro Pony TOC R: 5 Little,
Sunday 10:26 AM Calabash Class: 6.5 - NCDCTA Championships Intro B R: 3 Jacobson,
Sunday 11:20 AM Calabash Class: 8 - Intro Pony TOC R: 4 Bishop,


Rider: Grobman, Lindsay

Saturday 12:55 PM Sling Shot Class: 113 - First 3 R: 3 Jacobson,
Saturday 2:41 PM Sling Shot Class: 111.51 - NCDCTA Championship First 1 AA R: 2 Trentelman,
Sunday 12:44 PM Sling Shot Class: 212.51 - NCDCTA Championships First 2 AA R: 4 Bishop,


Rider: Gumrich, Andrea

Saturday 4:38 PM Picasso Class: 185 - NDPC TOC R: 1 Mandas,
Sunday 12:31 PM Picasso Class: 233 - Third 3 R: 1 Trentelman,


Rider: Haase, Leigh

Saturday 8:39 AM Kopieren Class: 180.5 - NCDCTA Championship USDF MFS TOC R: 1 Mandas,
Saturday 10:07 AM Kopieren Class: 121.5 - NCDCTA Championship Second 1 R: 3 Trentelman,
Sunday 8:48 AM Kopieren Class: 222.5 - NCDCTA Championships Second 2 R: 3 Jacobson,


Rider: Hackett-Dorn, Allison

Saturday 8:47 AM Pfzar HP Class: 180.5 - NCDCTA Championship USDF MFS TOC R: 1 Mandas,
Saturday 3:13 PM Pfzar HP Class: 111.51 - NCDCTA Championship First 1 AA R: 2 Trentelman,
Sunday 2:28 PM Pfzar HP Class: 212.51 - NCDCTA Championships First 2 AA R: 4 Bishop,


Rider: Hammer, Andrea

Saturday 12:22 PM Tangled Up in Blue Class: 155.5 - NCDCTA Championship FEI Intermediate I R: 1 Mandas,
Sunday 9:12 AM Tangled Up in Blue Class: 255.5 - NCDCTA Championships FEI Intermediate I R: 1 Trentelman,


Rider: Harper, Melanie

Saturday 1:02 PM Kir Royale MP Class: 102 - Training 2 R: 5 Little,
Saturday 1:30 PM Kir Royale MP Class: 101.5 - NCDCTA Championship Training 1 R: 4 Bishop,
Sunday 10:09 AM Kir Royale MP Class: 202.5 - NCDCTA Championships Training 2 R: 5 Little,
Sunday 2:54 PM Kir Royale MP Class: 203 - Training 3 R: 6 Mandas,


Rider: Hart, Elizabeth

Saturday 9:11 AM Gold Rush Class: 121.5 - NCDCTA Championship Second 1 R: 3 Trentelman,
Saturday 1:23 PM Forimello Class: 101.5 - NCDCTA Championship Training 1 R: 4 Bishop,
Sunday 8:39 AM Forimello Class: 202.5 - NCDCTA Championships Training 2 R: 5 Little,
Sunday 10:04 AM Gold Rush Class: 222.5 - NCDCTA Championships Second 2 R: 3 Jacobson,


Rider: Hartman, Amy

Saturday 10:21 AM Kourageous Class: 1 - Intro A R: 5 Little,
Saturday 4:01 PM Kourageous Class: 2 - Intro B R: 5 Little,
Sunday 2:54 PM Kourageous Class: 5 - Intro A R: 5 Little,


Rider: Hatcher, Nina

Saturday 2:06 PM Afamado CDC Class: 131.5 - NCDCTA Championship Third 1 R: 1 Mandas,
Saturday 4:31 PM Afamado CDC Class: 132 - Third 2 R: 4 Bishop,
Sunday 1:08 PM Afamado CDC Class: 232.5 - NCDCTA Championships Third 2 R: 3 Jacobson,


Rider: Hayes, Elaine

Saturday 9:19 AM Quietude Seneca Rocks Class: 180.5 - NCDCTA Championship USDF MFS TOC R: 1 Mandas,
Saturday 12:20 PM Quietude Seneca Rocks Class: 150.5 - NCDCTA Championship FEI Prix St. Georges R: 2 Trentelman,
Saturday 2:05 PM Di Amore GCF Class: 1020 - Training 2 Opportunity R: 5 Little,
Saturday 4:17 PM Di Amore GCF Class: 1010 - Training 1 Opportunity R: 4 Bishop,
Sunday 8:36 AM Quietude Seneca Rocks Class: 250.5 - NCDCTA Championships FEI Prix St. Georges R: 2 Mandas,
Sunday 2:25 PM Di Amore GCF Class: 2020 - Training 2 Opportunity R: 5 Little,


Rider: Henderson, Ginger

Saturday 11:24 AM Felix Class: 102 - Training 2 R: 5 Little,
Sunday 3:29 PM Felix Class: 202 - Training 2 R: 4 Bishop,


Rider: Higgins, Sandra

Saturday 1:16 PM Image of Canina Class: 102 - Training 2 R: 5 Little,
Saturday 3:50 PM Image of Canina Class: 101.51 - NCDCTA Championship Training 1 AA R: 3 Jacobson,
Sunday 8:21 AM Image of Canina Class: 202.51 - NCDCTA Championships Training 2 AA R: 4 Bishop,


Rider: Hildreth, Patricia

Saturday 11:31 AM Liberty Belle LHF Class: 111.5 - NCDCTA Championship First 1 R: 6 Poag,
Saturday 3:07 PM Liberty Belle LHF Class: 101.5 - NCDCTA Championship Training 1 R: 4 Bishop,
Sunday 10:02 AM Liberty Belle LHF Class: 202.5 - NCDCTA Championships Training 2 R: 5 Little,
Sunday 12:31 PM Liberty Belle LHF Class: 212.5 - NCDCTA Championships First 2 R: 2 Mandas,


Rider: Holder, Heather

Saturday 11:38 AM Lumineux Class: 141 - Fourth 1 R: 2 Trentelman,
Sunday 3:00 PM Lumineux Class: 241 - Fourth 1 R: 4 Bishop,


Rider: Horton, Hannah

Saturday 8:55 AM Fernhill Fantastic Class: 121 - Second 1 R: 5 Little,
Saturday 4:02 PM Fernhill Fantastic Class: 111 - First 1 R: 6 Poag,


Rider: Huneycutt, Camyn

Saturday 10:51 AM Cien Fuegos CDF Class: 111.5 - NCDCTA Championship First 1 R: 6 Poag,
Saturday 11:47 AM Broadway Matinee Class: 111.5 - NCDCTA Championship First 1 R: 6 Poag,
Saturday 1:09 PM Broadway Matinee Class: 101.5 - NCDCTA Championship Training 1 R: 4 Bishop,
Sunday 10:23 AM Broadway Matinee Class: 202.5 - NCDCTA Championships Training 2 R: 5 Little,
Sunday 11:51 AM Broadway Matinee Class: 212.5 - NCDCTA Championships First 2 R: 2 Mandas,
Sunday 1:11 PM Cien Fuegos CDF Class: 212.5 - NCDCTA Championships First 2 R: 2 Mandas,


Rider: Hutchison, Gabrielle

Saturday 11:17 AM Freaky Like Me Class: 102 - Training 2 R: 5 Little,
Saturday 1:33 PM Freaky Like Me Class: 103 - Training 3 R: 6 Poag,
Sunday 1:30 PM Freaky Like Me Class: 203 - Training 3 R: 6 Mandas,


Rider: Hutzler, Steve

Saturday 8:47 AM Dreyya Class: 121.5 - NCDCTA Championship Second 1 R: 3 Trentelman,
Saturday 3:26 PM Dreyya Class: 131.5 - NCDCTA Championship Third 1 R: 1 Mandas,
Sunday 8:24 AM Dreyya Class: 222.5 - NCDCTA Championships Second 2 R: 3 Jacobson,
Sunday 1:00 PM Dreyya Class: 232.5 - NCDCTA Championships Third 2 R: 3 Jacobson,
Sunday 3:15 PM Dreyya Class: 296 - Dressage Seat Equitation Adult R: 6 Mandas,


Rider: Ingersoll, Helen

Saturday 1:58 PM Legata Class: 101.5 - NCDCTA Championship Training 1 R: 4 Bishop,
Saturday 4:10 PM Legata Class: 111 - First 1 R: 6 Poag,
Sunday 10:30 AM Legata Class: 202.5 - NCDCTA Championships Training 2 R: 5 Little,


Rider: James, Tyler

Saturday 3:15 PM Gracious HL Class: 1110 - First 1 Opportunity R: 5 Little,
Sunday 2:32 PM Gracious HL Class: 2130 - First 3 Opportunity R: 5 Little,


Rider: Johnston, Emme

Saturday 9:03 AM Brilliant Blume Class: 180.5 - NCDCTA Championship USDF MFS TOC R: 1 Mandas,


Rider: Jones, Claudia

Saturday 4:26 PM Willy B Cool Class: 111 - First 1 R: 6 Poag,
Sunday 2:28 PM Willy B Cool Class: 211 - First 1 R: 3 Jacobson,


Rider: Josey, Nicole

Saturday 10:14 AM Tuxedo Class: 102.5 - Training 2 R: 4 Bishop,
Saturday 2:19 PM Tuxedo Class: 101.5 - NCDCTA Championship Training 1 R: 4 Bishop,
Saturday 3:49 PM Tuxedo Class: 185 - NDPC TOC R: 1 Mandas,
Sunday 10:37 AM Tuxedo Class: 202.5 - NCDCTA Championships Training 2 R: 5 Little,
Sunday 1:51 PM Tuxedo Class: 203 - Training 3 R: 6 Mandas,


Rider: Kadar, Mary

Saturday 1:51 PM Royal Pain WP Class: 113 - First 3 R: 3 Jacobson,
Saturday 3:54 PM Royal Pain WP Class: 111 - First 1 R: 6 Poag,
Sunday 11:12 AM Royal Pain WP Class: 213 - First 3 R: 4 Bishop,
Sunday 2:36 PM Royal Pain WP Class: 211 - First 1 R: 3 Jacobson,


Rider: Keipper, Eileen

Saturday 10:50 AM Emilia MV Class: 141.5 - NCDCTA Championship Fourth 1 R: 2 Trentelman,
Sunday 9:18 AM Emilia MV Class: 242.5 - NCDCTA Championships Fourth 2 R: 2 Mandas,


Rider: Kelley, Kristen

Saturday 3:35 PM Melody Class: 1010 - Training 1 Opportunity R: 4 Bishop,
Sunday 2:11 PM Melody Class: 2020 - Training 2 Opportunity R: 5 Little,


Rider: Kerin, Keni

Saturday 12:11 PM Belcantos Welt Class: 150.5 - NCDCTA Championship FEI Prix St. Georges R: 2 Trentelman,
Sunday 8:09 AM Belcantos Welt Class: 250.5 - NCDCTA Championships FEI Prix St. Georges R: 2 Mandas,


Rider: King, Rachel

Saturday 12:04 PM Ziggy Class: 155.5 - NCDCTA Championship FEI Intermediate I R: 1 Mandas,
Sunday 9:57 AM Ziggy Class: 255.5 - NCDCTA Championships FEI Intermediate I R: 1 Trentelman,


Rider: Kirkpatrick, Eliza

Saturday 4:52 PM Fanfare B Class: 170 - FEI TOC - unlisted test R: 1 Mandas,
Sunday 2:36 PM Fanfare B Class: 241 - Fourth 1 R: 4 Bishop,


Rider: Klemenz, Aimee

Saturday 2:30 PM Rowan Mayfair Class: 131.5 - NCDCTA Championship Third 1 R: 1 Mandas,
Saturday 4:47 PM Rowan Mayfair Class: 132 - Third 2 R: 4 Bishop,
Sunday 1:32 PM Rowan Mayfair Class: 232.5 - NCDCTA Championships Third 2 R: 3 Jacobson,


Rider: Lane, Andrea

Saturday 1:11 PM Lawson LBA Class: 111.5 - NCDCTA Championship First 1 R: 6 Poag,
Sunday 11:59 AM Lawson LBA Class: 212.5 - NCDCTA Championships First 2 R: 2 Mandas,


Rider: Layton, Kristin

Saturday 10:04 AM Sandero Class: 101 - Training 1 R: 6 Poag,
Saturday 1:40 PM Sandero Class: 103 - Training 3 R: 6 Poag,


Rider: Lienhard, Nikki

Saturday 4:11 PM C'est La Vie Class: 101.51 - NCDCTA Championship Training 1 AA R: 3 Jacobson,
Sunday 8:35 AM C'est La Vie Class: 202.51 - NCDCTA Championships Training 2 AA R: 4 Bishop,


Rider: Lingard, Kaitlyn

Saturday 10:34 AM Valentino Class: 160 - FEI Grand Prix TOC R: 1 Mandas,
Sunday 3:12 PM Valentino Class: 281 - FEI MFS TOC R: 1 Trentelman,


Rider: Longman, Iselle

Saturday 9:27 AM Hidden's Midnight Shadow Class: 121.5 - NCDCTA Championship Second 1 R: 3 Trentelman,
Saturday 4:31 PM Hidden's Midnight Shadow Class: 185 - NDPC TOC R: 1 Mandas,
Sunday 10:12 AM Hidden's Midnight Shadow Class: 222.5 - NCDCTA Championships Second 2 R: 3 Jacobson,
Sunday 3:20 PM Hidden's Midnight Shadow Class: 295 - Dressage Seat Equitation Jr/YR R: 6 Mandas,


Rider: Lytton, Hayden

Saturday 2:46 PM Dynamic MF Class: 131.5 - NCDCTA Championship Third 1 R: 1 Mandas,
Saturday 3:49 PM Rip Tide Class: 2 - Intro B R: 5 Little,
Sunday 11:26 AM Dynamic MF Class: 232.5 - NCDCTA Championships Third 2 R: 3 Jacobson,


Rider: Maas, Sabine

Saturday 9:57 AM Gallo’s Heavenly Breeze Class: 101 - Training 1 R: 6 Poag,
Saturday 11:31 AM Gallo’s Heavenly Breeze Class: 102 - Training 2 R: 5 Little,


Rider: Martyn, Amanda

Saturday 9:59 AM D.E.M. Luna Class: 121.5 - NCDCTA Championship Second 1 R: 3 Trentelman,
Saturday 3:06 PM D.E.M. Luna Class: 123 - Second 3 R: 6 Poag,
Sunday 9:56 AM D.E.M. Luna Class: 222.5 - NCDCTA Championships Second 2 R: 3 Jacobson,


Rider: Mastrianni, Letitia

Saturday 10:34 AM Dominic Class: 141.5 - NCDCTA Championship Fourth 1 R: 2 Trentelman,
Saturday 11:39 AM Duette Class: 111.5 - NCDCTA Championship First 1 R: 6 Poag,
Saturday 12:55 PM Devareaux Class: 101.5 - NCDCTA Championship Training 1 R: 4 Bishop,
Saturday 1:26 PM Devareaux Class: 103 - Training 3 R: 6 Poag,
Saturday 2:22 PM Dominic Class: 131.5 - NCDCTA Championship Third 1 R: 1 Mandas,
Saturday 3:21 PM Duette Class: 101.5 - NCDCTA Championship Training 1 R: 4 Bishop,
Sunday 8:54 AM Dominic Class: 242.5 - NCDCTA Championships Fourth 2 R: 2 Mandas,
Sunday 9:48 AM Devareaux Class: 202.5 - NCDCTA Championships Training 2 R: 5 Little,
Sunday 10:44 AM Duette Class: 202.5 - NCDCTA Championships Training 2 R: 5 Little,
Sunday 12:23 PM Duette Class: 212.5 - NCDCTA Championships First 2 R: 2 Mandas,
Sunday 1:24 PM Dominic Class: 232.5 - NCDCTA Championships Third 2 R: 3 Jacobson,
Sunday 2:26 PM Devareaux Class: 203 - Training 3 R: 6 Mandas,


Rider: Mattern, Chloe

Saturday 2:19 PM Mystery Machine Class: 1020 - Training 2 Opportunity R: 5 Little,
Saturday 3:42 PM Mystery Machine Class: 1010 - Training 1 Opportunity R: 4 Bishop,
Sunday 1:43 PM Mystery Machine Class: 2020 - Training 2 Opportunity R: 5 Little,
Sunday 3:07 PM Mystery Machine Class: 2030 - Training 3 Opportunity R: 3 Jacobson,


Rider: McDevitt, Jamie

Saturday 12:13 PM Deuce Class: 155.5 - NCDCTA Championship FEI Intermediate I R: 1 Mandas,
Sunday 9:30 AM Deuce Class: 255.5 - NCDCTA Championships FEI Intermediate I R: 1 Trentelman,


Rider: Mehal, Heather

Saturday 10:43 AM Shall We Dance Class: 160.5 - NCDCTA Championship FEI Grand Prix TOC R: 1 Mandas,
Saturday 12:55 PM Living the Dream Class: 111.5 - NCDCTA Championship First 1 R: 6 Poag,
Saturday 2:12 PM Living the Dream Class: 101.5 - NCDCTA Championship Training 1 R: 4 Bishop,
Sunday 8:00 AM Shall We Dance Class: 260.5 - NCDCTA Championships FEI Grand Prix TOC R: 1 Trentelman,
Sunday 9:00 AM Living the Dream Class: 202.5 - NCDCTA Championships Training 2 R: 5 Little,
Sunday 12:15 PM Living the Dream Class: 212.5 - NCDCTA Championships First 2 R: 2 Mandas,


Rider: Meli, Charlotte

Saturday 9:11 AM Misty Class: 112 - First 2 R: 4 Bishop,
Saturday 2:33 PM Misty Class: 111.51 - NCDCTA Championship First 1 AA R: 2 Trentelman,
Sunday 1:40 PM Misty Class: 212.51 - NCDCTA Championships First 2 AA R: 4 Bishop,


Rider: Messinger, Geri

Saturday 9:51 AM Lady Liz Class: 112 - First 2 R: 4 Bishop,
Saturday 1:11 PM Lady Liz Class: 113 - First 3 R: 3 Jacobson,
Sunday 8:00 AM Lady Liz Class: 212 - First 2 R: 5 Little,
Sunday 1:43 PM Lady Liz Class: 221 - Second 1 R: 1 Trentelman,


Rider: Middleton, Teena

Saturday 3:21 PM Music of My Heart Class: 111.51 - NCDCTA Championship First 1 AA R: 2 Trentelman,
Saturday 4:53 PM Music of My Heart Class: 122 - Second 2 R: 2 Trentelman,
Sunday 12:53 PM Music of My Heart Class: 222 - Second 2 R: 5 Little,
Sunday 1:56 PM Music of My Heart Class: 212.51 - NCDCTA Championships First 2 AA R: 4 Bishop,


Rider: Mitchell, Jennifer

Saturday 8:15 AM Lotza Lingh Class: 142 - Fourth 2 R: 4 Bishop,
Saturday 10:58 AM Lotza Lingh Class: 141.5 - NCDCTA Championship Fourth 1 R: 2 Trentelman,
Sunday 9:10 AM Lotza Lingh Class: 242.5 - NCDCTA Championships Fourth 2 R: 2 Mandas,


Rider: Mitchell, Megan

Saturday 8:31 AM Linus Van Pelt PW Class: 180.5 - NCDCTA Championship USDF MFS TOC R: 1 Mandas,
Saturday 4:25 PM Linus Van Pelt PW Class: 101.51 - NCDCTA Championship Training 1 AA R: 3 Jacobson,
Sunday 9:17 AM Linus Van Pelt PW Class: 202.51 - NCDCTA Championships Training 2 AA R: 4 Bishop,
Sunday 2:48 PM Linus Van Pelt PW Class: 280 - USDF MFS TOC R: 1 Trentelman,


Rider: Morrison, Cynthia

Saturday 11:07 AM Don Diablo Class: 131 - Third 1 R: 3 Jacobson,
Saturday 3:00 PM Don Diablo Class: 133 - Third 3 R: 3 Jacobson,
Sunday 11:59 AM Don Diablo Class: 233 - Third 3 R: 1 Trentelman,


Rider: Morse, Jody

Saturday 8:23 AM Mai Class: 180.5 - NCDCTA Championship USDF MFS TOC R: 1 Mandas,
Saturday 4:05 PM Mai Class: 111.51 - NCDCTA Championship First 1 AA R: 2 Trentelman,
Sunday 1:00 PM Mai Class: 212.51 - NCDCTA Championships First 2 AA R: 4 Bishop,
Sunday 2:20 PM Mai Class: 211 - First 1 R: 3 Jacobson,


Rider: Mosser, Bonnie

Saturday 9:03 AM Love Like Crazy Class: 121.5 - NCDCTA Championship Second 1 R: 3 Trentelman,
Saturday 11:23 AM Love Like Crazy Class: 111.5 - NCDCTA Championship First 1 R: 6 Poag,
Sunday 8:08 AM Love Like Crazy Class: 222.5 - NCDCTA Championships Second 2 R: 3 Jacobson,
Sunday 12:39 PM Love Like Crazy Class: 212.5 - NCDCTA Championships First 2 R: 2 Mandas,


Rider: Moynihan, Deborah

Saturday 8:15 AM Elita ENF Class: 121 - Second 1 R: 5 Little,
Saturday 9:19 AM Elita ENF Class: 121.5 - NCDCTA Championship Second 1 R: 3 Trentelman,
Sunday 8:16 AM Elita ENF Class: 222.5 - NCDCTA Championships Second 2 R: 3 Jacobson,
Sunday 11:37 AM Elita ENF Class: 222 - Second 2 R: 5 Little,


Rider: Muehlbauer, Noel

Saturday 8:31 AM Bravoire Class: 112 - First 2 R: 4 Bishop,
Saturday 4:45 PM Bravoire Class: 122 - Second 2 R: 2 Trentelman,
Sunday 11:29 AM Bravoire Class: 222 - Second 2 R: 5 Little,


Rider: Neal, Lisa

Saturday 1:41 PM Talisman Class: 150 - FEI Prix St. Georges R: 2 Trentelman,
Sunday 9:52 AM Talisman Class: 250 - FEI Prix St. Georges R: 2 Mandas,


Rider: Nekton, Kathy

Saturday 3:15 PM Champlain Golden Rule Class: 101.51 - NCDCTA Championship Training 1 AA R: 3 Jacobson,
Saturday 3:56 PM Champlain Golden Rule Class: 185 - NDPC TOC R: 1 Mandas,
Sunday 8:56 AM Champlain Golden Rule Class: 202.51 - NCDCTA Championships Training 2 AA R: 4 Bishop,


Rider: Nordlander, Kicki

Saturday 11:06 AM Quando B Class: 141.5 - NCDCTA Championship Fourth 1 R: 2 Trentelman,
Saturday 2:54 PM Mister Zantos Class: 131.5 - NCDCTA Championship Third 1 R: 1 Mandas,
Sunday 9:02 AM Quando B Class: 242.5 - NCDCTA Championships Fourth 2 R: 2 Mandas,
Sunday 1:16 PM Mister Zantos Class: 232.5 - NCDCTA Championships Third 2 R: 3 Jacobson,


Rider: Nordlander, Peter

Saturday 11:19 AM Allright Class: 160.5 - NCDCTA Championship FEI Grand Prix TOC R: 1 Mandas,
Sunday 8:36 AM Allright Class: 260.5 - NCDCTA Championships FEI Grand Prix TOC R: 1 Trentelman,


Rider: Norman, Savannah

Saturday 11:26 AM Dreamin' Up a Thunderstorm Class: 102.5 - Training 2 R: 4 Bishop,
Saturday 3:14 PM Dreamin' Up a Thunderstorm Class: 101.5 - NCDCTA Championship Training 1 R: 4 Bishop,
Sunday 9:21 AM Dreamin' Up a Thunderstorm Class: 202.5 - NCDCTA Championships Training 2 R: 5 Little,
Sunday 1:36 PM Dreamin' Up a Thunderstorm Class: 201 - Training 1 R: 5 Little,


Rider: Nyssen, Jules

Saturday 10:25 AM Volturnus Class: 160 - FEI Grand Prix TOC R: 1 Mandas,
Saturday 2:08 PM Escarpa Class: 150 - FEI Prix St. Georges R: 2 Trentelman,
Sunday 9:34 AM Escarpa Class: 250 - FEI Prix St. Georges R: 2 Mandas,
Sunday 10:57 AM Volturnus Class: 260 - FEI Grand Prix TOC R: 1 Trentelman,


Rider: Oglesby, Nancy

Saturday 8:47 AM Dosadi Class: 112 - First 2 R: 4 Bishop,
Saturday 1:19 PM Dosadi Class: 113 - First 3 R: 3 Jacobson,
Sunday 8:16 AM Dosadi Class: 212 - First 2 R: 5 Little,
Sunday 11:04 AM Dosadi Class: 213 - First 3 R: 4 Bishop,


Rider: Pace, Tiffany

Saturday 8:23 AM Bacon Class: 121 - Second 1 R: 5 Little,
Saturday 3:14 PM Bacon Class: 123 - Second 3 R: 6 Poag,
Sunday 2:25 PM Bacon Class: 223 - Second 3 R: 1 Trentelman,


Rider: Patton, Alyson

Sunday 11:05 AM Diamondz R Divine Class: 6 - Intro B R: 5 Little,
Sunday 11:38 AM Diamondz R Divine Class: 7 - Intro C R: 4 Bishop,


Rider: Pearce, Susan

Saturday 10:51 AM Bobs Susita Class: 131 - Third 1 R: 3 Jacobson,
Sunday 10:41 AM Bobs Susita Class: 231 - Third 1 R: 1 Trentelman,


Rider: Peters, David

Sunday 2:19 PM Barack Class: 203 - Training 3 R: 6 Mandas,


Rider: Peters, Linda

Saturday 8:39 AM Go Mercy Go Class: 112 - First 2 R: 4 Bishop,
Saturday 2:49 PM Go Mercy Go Class: 111.51 - NCDCTA Championship First 1 AA R: 2 Trentelman,
Sunday 1:08 PM Go Mercy Go Class: 212.51 - NCDCTA Championships First 2 AA R: 4 Bishop,
Sunday 2:12 PM Go Mercy Go Class: 211 - First 1 R: 3 Jacobson,


Rider: Placentra, Sara

Saturday 9:21 AM Jaanbreker DMS Class: 1.5 - NCDCTA Championship Intro A R: 5 Little,
Saturday 3:43 PM Jaanbreker DMS Class: 101.51 - NCDCTA Championship Training 1 AA R: 3 Jacobson,
Sunday 8:07 AM Jaanbreker DMS Class: 202.51 - NCDCTA Championships Training 2 AA R: 4 Bishop,
Sunday 11:14 AM Jaanbreker DMS Class: 6.5 - NCDCTA Championships Intro B R: 3 Jacobson,


Rider: Rhodes, Rena

Saturday 9:45 AM Wing Man Class: 1.5 - NCDCTA Championship Intro A R: 5 Little,
Sunday 11:02 AM Wing Man Class: 6.5 - NCDCTA Championships Intro B R: 3 Jacobson,


Rider: Riddell, Lindsay

Saturday 3:02 PM Sunny Boy Class: 131.5 - NCDCTA Championship Third 1 R: 1 Mandas,
Sunday 11:34 AM Sunny Boy Class: 232.5 - NCDCTA Championships Third 2 R: 3 Jacobson,


Rider: Ritter, Ines

Saturday 1:32 PM Reno Class: 150.5 - NCDCTA Championship FEI Prix St. Georges R: 2 Trentelman,
Sunday 8:45 AM Reno Class: 250.5 - NCDCTA Championships FEI Prix St. Georges R: 2 Mandas,


Rider: Rivier, Lauraine H

Saturday 9:35 AM CF Dungaree Doll Class: 112 - First 2 R: 4 Bishop,
Saturday 2:08 PM CF Dungaree Doll Class: 103 - Training 3 R: 6 Poag,


Rider: Rose, Rebecca

Saturday 2:01 PM Echo Class: 103 - Training 3 R: 6 Poag,
Saturday 3:22 PM Echo Class: 101.51 - NCDCTA Championship Training 1 AA R: 3 Jacobson,
Sunday 9:48 AM Echo Class: 202.51 - NCDCTA Championships Training 2 AA R: 4 Bishop,


Rider: Ross, Alexandra

Saturday 1:44 PM Aetude Class: 1020 - Training 2 Opportunity R: 5 Little,
Saturday 4:10 PM Aetude Class: 1010 - Training 1 Opportunity R: 4 Bishop,
Sunday 3:00 PM Aetude Class: 2030 - Training 3 Opportunity R: 3 Jacobson,


Rider: Russell, Valerie

Saturday 9:27 AM Dexter S Class: 181.5 - NCDCTA Championship FEI MFS TOC R: 1 Mandas,
Sunday 9:43 AM Dexter S Class: 250 - FEI Prix St. Georges R: 2 Mandas,


Rider: Schaaf, Amy

Saturday 11:19 AM Raigin Class: 102.5 - Training 2 R: 4 Bishop,
Saturday 4:04 PM Raigin Class: 101.51 - NCDCTA Championship Training 1 AA R: 3 Jacobson,
Sunday 10:02 AM Raigin Class: 202.51 - NCDCTA Championships Training 2 AA R: 4 Bishop,
Sunday 3:01 PM Raigin Class: 203 - Training 3 R: 6 Mandas,


Rider: Schaaf, John

Saturday 3:10 PM Ferrante CF Class: 131.5 - NCDCTA Championship Third 1 R: 1 Mandas,
Saturday 4:55 PM Ferrante CF Class: 132 - Third 2 R: 4 Bishop,
Sunday 12:52 PM Ferrante CF Class: 232.5 - NCDCTA Championships Third 2 R: 3 Jacobson,


Rider: Sharp, Johnna

Saturday 10:59 AM Celestial ISF Class: 131 - Third 1 R: 3 Jacobson,
Saturday 2:15 PM Celestial ISF Class: 133 - Third 3 R: 3 Jacobson,
Sunday 10:49 AM Celestial ISF Class: 231 - Third 1 R: 1 Trentelman,
Sunday 12:39 PM Celestial ISF Class: 233 - Third 3 R: 1 Trentelman,


Rider: Shealy, Becky

Saturday 9:36 AM Zidane Class: 181.5 - NCDCTA Championship FEI MFS TOC R: 1 Mandas,
Saturday 11:28 AM Zidane Class: 160.5 - NCDCTA Championship FEI Grand Prix TOC R: 1 Mandas,
Sunday 8:45 AM Zidane Class: 260.5 - NCDCTA Championships FEI Grand Prix TOC R: 1 Trentelman,


Rider: Sheeran, Madeleine

Saturday 4:39 PM Cien Fuegos CDF Class: 101.51 - NCDCTA Championship Training 1 AA R: 3 Jacobson,
Sunday 9:55 AM Cien Fuegos CDF Class: 202.51 - NCDCTA Championships Training 2 AA R: 4 Bishop,


Rider: Silverman, Pamela

Saturday 2:31 PM Wildwynn High Roller Class: 133 - Third 3 R: 3 Jacobson,
Sunday 12:15 PM Wildwynn High Roller Class: 233 - Third 3 R: 1 Trentelman,


Rider: Simpson, Shona

Saturday 8:31 AM Eragon Class: 121.5 - NCDCTA Championship Second 1 R: 3 Trentelman,
Saturday 2:57 PM Eragon Class: 111.51 - NCDCTA Championship First 1 AA R: 2 Trentelman,
Sunday 9:12 AM Eragon Class: 222.5 - NCDCTA Championships Second 2 R: 3 Jacobson,
Sunday 2:04 PM Eragon Class: 212.51 - NCDCTA Championships First 2 AA R: 4 Bishop,


Rider: Smith, Kelli

Saturday 11:10 AM Serendipitous Class: 102 - Training 2 R: 5 Little,
Saturday 4:32 PM Serendipitous Class: 101.51 - NCDCTA Championship Training 1 AA R: 3 Jacobson,
Sunday 8:49 AM Serendipitous Class: 202.51 - NCDCTA Championships Training 2 AA R: 4 Bishop,
Sunday 1:08 PM Serendipitous Class: 201 - Training 1 R: 5 Little,


Rider: Smith, Susan

Saturday 11:38 AM PF Classicly Regal Class: 102 - Training 2 R: 5 Little,
Saturday 1:09 PM Wicked Hot Irons Class: 102 - Training 2 R: 5 Little,
Saturday 2:29 PM Wicked Hot Irons Class: 103 - Training 3 R: 6 Poag,
Sunday 1:58 PM Wicked Hot Irons Class: 203 - Training 3 R: 6 Mandas,
Sunday 3:08 PM PF Classicly Regal Class: 202 - Training 2 R: 4 Bishop,


Rider: Steele, Ken

Saturday 10:23 AM Kaiser SJA Class: 131 - Third 1 R: 3 Jacobson,
Sunday 11:51 AM Kaiser SJA Class: 233 - Third 3 R: 1 Trentelman,


Rider: Stewart, Scnobia

Saturday 9:51 AM Zima Class: 121.5 - NCDCTA Championship Second 1 R: 3 Trentelman,
Sunday 8:56 AM Zima Class: 222.5 - NCDCTA Championships Second 2 R: 3 Jacobson,


Rider: Stone, Shannon

Saturday 1:03 PM Vogue Class: 113 - First 3 R: 3 Jacobson,
Sunday 10:16 AM Vogue Class: 213 - First 3 R: 4 Bishop,


Rider: Strickland, Sadie

Saturday 2:26 PM Forgiven Class: 1020 - Training 2 Opportunity R: 5 Little,
Saturday 3:56 PM Forgiven Class: 1010 - Training 1 Opportunity R: 4 Bishop,
Sunday 3:21 PM Forgiven Class: 2030 - Training 3 Opportunity R: 3 Jacobson,


Rider: Stroem, Cajsa

Saturday 9:59 AM Fuerstin Tina CR Class: 112 - First 2 R: 4 Bishop,
Sunday 8:24 AM Fuerstin Tina CR Class: 212 - First 2 R: 5 Little,


Rider: Strong, Buffy

Saturday 10:11 AM Carterista CDF Class: 101 - Training 1 R: 6 Poag,
Saturday 10:51 AM Carterista CDF Class: 102.5 - Training 2 R: 4 Bishop,
Sunday 1:22 PM Carterista CDF Class: 201 - Training 1 R: 5 Little,
Sunday 3:43 PM Carterista CDF Class: 202 - Training 2 R: 4 Bishop,


Rider: Strong, Lena

Saturday 9:51 AM Fox Haven Montecristo Class: 1.5 - NCDCTA Championship Intro A R: 5 Little,
Saturday 2:26 PM Fox Haven Montecristo Class: 101.5 - NCDCTA Championship Training 1 R: 4 Bishop,
Sunday 9:07 AM Fox Haven Montecristo Class: 202.5 - NCDCTA Championships Training 2 R: 5 Little,
Sunday 10:44 AM Fox Haven Montecristo Class: 6.5 - NCDCTA Championships Intro B R: 3 Jacobson,


Rider: Swanson, Leigh R

Saturday 2:07 PM Hakan of Kiowa Class: 133 - Third 3 R: 3 Jacobson,


Rider: Thorn, Hokan

Saturday 10:52 AM Django Class: 160.5 - NCDCTA Championship FEI Grand Prix TOC R: 1 Mandas,
Saturday 11:54 AM Aragon Class: 141 - Fourth 1 R: 2 Trentelman,
Sunday 8:27 AM Django Class: 260.5 - NCDCTA Championships FEI Grand Prix TOC R: 1 Trentelman,
Sunday 12:55 PM Aragon Class: 243 - Fourth 3 R: 1 Trentelman,


Rider: Tidwell, Patricia

Saturday 4:21 PM Basima Class: 111.51 - NCDCTA Championship First 1 AA R: 2 Trentelman,
Sunday 1:16 PM Basima Class: 212.51 - NCDCTA Championships First 2 AA R: 4 Bishop,


Rider: Trendowski, Alexis

Saturday 9:43 AM Jackie O Class: 112 - First 2 R: 4 Bishop,
Saturday 11:39 AM Jackie O Class: 113 - First 3 R: 3 Jacobson,


Rider: Turner, Ann

Saturday 11:01 AM Dominic LHF Class: 160.5 - NCDCTA Championship FEI Grand Prix TOC R: 1 Mandas,
Sunday 8:18 AM Dominic LHF Class: 260.5 - NCDCTA Championships FEI Grand Prix TOC R: 1 Trentelman,


Rider: van Mill, Jeannette

Saturday 1:03 PM Gin Power Class: 111.5 - NCDCTA Championship First 1 R: 6 Poag,
Saturday 4:17 PM Gin Power Class: 185 - NDPC TOC R: 1 Mandas,
Sunday 12:47 PM Gin Power Class: 212.5 - NCDCTA Championships First 2 R: 2 Mandas,


Rider: Wagner, Lisa

Saturday 8:15 AM Jessie James Class: 121.5 - NCDCTA Championship Second 1 R: 3 Trentelman,
Saturday 11:46 AM Ceasar Class: 141 - Fourth 1 R: 2 Trentelman,
Sunday 9:48 AM Jessie James Class: 222.5 - NCDCTA Championships Second 2 R: 3 Jacobson,
Sunday 10:43 AM Ceasar Class: 250 - FEI Prix St. Georges R: 2 Mandas,


Rider: Walsh, Veronica

Saturday 11:07 AM Edenhof Dekadence Class: 111.5 - NCDCTA Championship First 1 R: 6 Poag,
Saturday 1:50 PM Shuffle the Cards Class: 150 - FEI Prix St. Georges R: 2 Trentelman,
Sunday 10:25 AM Shuffle the Cards Class: 250 - FEI Prix St. Georges R: 2 Mandas,
Sunday 12:55 PM Edenhof Dekadence Class: 212.5 - NCDCTA Championships First 2 R: 2 Mandas,


Rider: Warlick, Mary

Saturday 10:07 AM Ranier VT Class: 102.5 - Training 2 R: 4 Bishop,
Saturday 1:54 PM Ranier VT Class: 103 - Training 3 R: 6 Poag,


Rider: Warner, Wendy

Saturday 1:19 PM Clarys Dear Watson Class: 103 - Training 3 R: 6 Poag,
Saturday 3:36 PM Clarys Dear Watson Class: 101.51 - NCDCTA Championship Training 1 AA R: 3 Jacobson,
Sunday 8:28 AM Clarys Dear Watson Class: 202.51 - NCDCTA Championships Training 2 AA R: 4 Bishop,


Rider: Webb, Deb

Saturday 10:58 AM Copernico Roy Class: 102.5 - Training 2 R: 4 Bishop,
Saturday 3:57 PM Copernico Roy Class: 101.51 - NCDCTA Championship Training 1 AA R: 3 Jacobson,
Sunday 8:00 AM Copernico Roy Class: 202.51 - NCDCTA Championships Training 2 AA R: 4 Bishop,


Rider: Wessels, Elizabeth

Saturday 8:31 AM Seadoo Class: 121 - Second 1 R: 5 Little,
Saturday 4:29 PM Seadoo Class: 122 - Second 2 R: 2 Trentelman,
Sunday 12:45 PM Seadoo Class: 222 - Second 2 R: 5 Little,
Sunday 1:51 PM Seadoo Class: 221 - Second 1 R: 1 Trentelman,


Rider: Wiedman, Susan

Saturday 9:11 AM Encanto Class: 180.5 - NCDCTA Championship USDF MFS TOC R: 1 Mandas,
Saturday 11:10 AM Deep Blue Class: 160.5 - NCDCTA Championship FEI Grand Prix TOC R: 1 Mandas,
Saturday 1:23 PM Mimbral Class: 150.5 - NCDCTA Championship FEI Prix St. Georges R: 2 Trentelman,
Saturday 4:18 PM Distinguished Class: 111 - First 1 R: 6 Poag,
Sunday 8:00 AM Mimbral Class: 250.5 - NCDCTA Championships FEI Prix St. Georges R: 2 Mandas,
Sunday 8:54 AM Deep Blue Class: 260.5 - NCDCTA Championships FEI Grand Prix TOC R: 1 Trentelman,


Rider: Wilson, Meredith

Saturday 11:55 AM Don Perygnon Class: 156 - FEI Intermediate II R: 1 Mandas,
Sunday 9:03 AM Don Perygnon Class: 256 - FEI Intermediate II R: 1 Trentelman,

Website Design by: Basingstoke Web Designs © 2002-2019
Equestrian Secretarial Services
Email: ESS E-Mail ~ 352 363 0085
Terms of Use | Privacy Policy