Equestrian Secretarial Services
ContactMartie@gmail.com
352 363 0085

ESS Home


Ride Times for: 2022 Dressage At the Park I & II

Live Schedule

Latest Update: 06/18/2022

Rider: Adamek, Jacquelynn

Saturday 9:29 AM 323 DEM Mielada Class: 103 - Training 3 R: 3 J: Bishop
Saturday 11:57 AM 323 DEM Mielada Class: 111 - First 1 R: 5 J: Hamilton
Sunday 7:37 AM 323 DEM Mielada Class: 203.5 - Training 3 R: 4 J: Kelly
Sunday 12:17 PM 323 DEM Mielada Class: 211 - First 1 R: 1 J: Berry


Rider: Allard, Jill

Saturday 10:05 AM 370 Maus Class: 102 - Training 2 R: 4 J: Kelly
Saturday 12:21 PM 370 Maus Class: 113 - First 3 R: 4 J: Kelly
Sunday 8:02 AM 370 Maus Class: 213 - First 3 R: 3 J: Bishop


Rider: Allen, Brenna

Saturday 8:13 AM 404 Johnny B. Goode Class: 141 - Fourth 1 R: 1 J: Rodriguez
Saturday 10:33 AM 404 Johnny B. Goode Class: 133 - Third 3 R: 3 J: Bishop
Sunday 8:10 AM 404 Johnny B. Goode Class: 233 - Third 3 R: 5 J: Rodiguez
Sunday 10:28 AM 404 Johnny B. Goode Class: 241 - Fourth 1 R: 1 J: Berry


Rider: Aloi, Anne

421 Serupgaards Glenfiddich Class: 0 - Non-Compete R: J:


Rider: Armstrong Pierce, Cody

Saturday 7:30 AM 316 Cesario Class: 155 - FEI Intermediate I R: 1 J: Rodriguez
Saturday 8:58 AM 396 Di Amore Class: 123 - Second 3 R: 4 J: Kelly
Saturday 9:58 AM 394 Fidaleria Class: 102 - Training 2 R: 4 J: Kelly
Saturday 10:49 AM 332 Kiddery Addicted To Love Class: 133 - Third 3 R: 3 J: Bishop
Saturday 12:08 PM 396 Di Amore Class: 131 - Third 1 R: 2 J: Berry
Saturday 1:41 PM 394 Fidaleria Class: 193 - Materiale 4-5 Yr Old Mares R: 3 J: Bishop
Sunday 7:30 AM 332 Kiddery Addicted To Love Class: 233 - Third 3 R: 5 J: Rodiguez
Sunday 8:43 AM 316 Cesario Class: 250 - FEI TOC PSG, I-1 R: 1 J: Berry
Sunday 10:12 AM 394 Fidaleria Class: 202 - Training 2 R: 3 J: Bishop
Sunday 11:35 AM 396 Di Amore Class: 271 - T - 4th TOC R: 2 J: Rodriguez


Rider: Barrs, Carolynne

Sunday 7:46 AM 324 Fabula HL Class: 232 - Third 2 R: 3 J: Bishop
Sunday 12:24 PM 324 Fabula HL Class: 242 - Fourth 2 R: 3 J: Bishop


Rider: Batts, Cheryl

Saturday 10:44 AM 424 Grifo Da Raposa Class: 101 - Training 1 R: 5 J: Berry
Saturday 1:25 PM 424 Grifo Da Raposa Class: 10 - Intro A Opportunity R: 4 J: Kelly
Sunday 10:38 AM 424 Grifo Da Raposa Class: 20 - Intro A Opportunity R: 5 J: Hamilton
Sunday 11:48 AM 424 Grifo Da Raposa Class: 201 - Training 1 R: 5 J: Hamilton


Rider: Bauer, Courtney

Saturday 8:50 AM 425 LNZ's Fancy Truss Class: 123 - Second 3 R: 4 J: Kelly
Saturday 1:12 PM 425 LNZ's Fancy Truss Class: 121 - Second 1 R: 2 J: Berry


Rider: Bender, Addison

Saturday 10:09 AM 339 HR Hightide Class: 101 - Training 1 R: 5 J: Berry
Saturday 1:11 PM 339 HR Hightide Class: 12 - Intro C Opportunity R: 3 J: Bishop
Sunday 11:41 AM 339 HR Hightide Class: 201 - Training 1 R: 5 J: Hamilton


Rider: Bird, Beth Parsons

Saturday 10:41 AM 417 Falkor Class: 133 - Third 3 R: 3 J: Bishop
Saturday 11:53 AM 417 Falkor Class: 132 - Third 2 R: 1 J: Rodriguez
Sunday 7:46 AM 417 Falkor Class: 233 - Third 3 R: 5 J: Rodiguez


Rider: Bird, Holland

Saturday 1:14 PM 442 Bursting Bubbles Class: 11 - Intro B Opportunity R: 5 J: Hamilton
Sunday 12:41 PM 442 Bursting Bubbles Class: 21 - Intro B Opportunity R: 2 J: Rodriguez


Rider: Bishop, Maggie

Saturday 12:29 PM 436 Henry Hill Class: 113 - First 3 R: 4 J: Kelly
Saturday 1:29 PM 436 Henry Hill Class: 112 - First 2 R: 1 J: Rodriguez
Sunday 8:18 AM 436 Henry Hill Class: 213 - First 3 R: 3 J: Bishop
Sunday 11:30 AM 436 Henry Hill Class: 212 - First 2 R: 4 J: Kelly


Rider: Blikslager, Rebecca

Saturday 11:04 AM 412 For Love 7 Class: 113 - First 3 R: 4 J: Kelly
Saturday 1:04 PM 412 For Love 7 Class: 121 - Second 1 R: 2 J: Berry
Sunday 9:40 AM 412 For Love 7 Class: 213 - First 3 R: 3 J: Bishop
Sunday 11:59 AM 412 For Love 7 Class: 221 - Second 1 R: 2 J: Rodriguez


Rider: Blythe, Kaitlin

Saturday 8:05 AM 369 Aero Class: 141 - Fourth 1 R: 1 J: Rodriguez
Saturday 9:20 AM 345 Eden LHF Class: 158 - FEI Intermediate II R: 1 J: Rodriguez
Sunday 9:19 AM 345 Eden LHF Class: 258 - FEI TOC - I-A/I-B/I-2 R: 1 J: Berry
Sunday 10:44 AM 369 Aero Class: 241 - Fourth 1 R: 1 J: Berry


Rider: Bond, Heidi

Saturday 8:05 AM 441 Mysterious Detail Class: 103 - Training 3 R: 3 J: Bishop
Saturday 9:51 AM 441 Mysterious Detail Class: 102 - Training 2 R: 4 J: Kelly
Sunday 9:29 AM 441 Mysterious Detail Class: 203 - Training 3 R: 2 J: Rodriguez
Sunday 11:08 AM 441 Mysterious Detail Class: 202 - Training 2 R: 3 J: Bishop


Rider: Boyle, Jennifer

Saturday 12:29 PM 386 Bonjour Bacardi Class: 111 - First 1 R: 5 J: Hamilton
Sunday 10:26 AM 386 Bonjour Bacardi Class: 212 - First 2 R: 4 J: Kelly


Rider: Briggs, Kelsey

Saturday 12:24 PM 389 Villain Class: 131 - Third 1 R: 2 J: Berry
Sunday 9:04 AM 389 Villain Class: 222 - Second 2 R: 4 J: Kelly
Sunday 12:56 PM 389 Villain Class: 231 - Third 1 R: 3 J: Bishop


Rider: Bryant, Josiah

Saturday 11:45 AM 397 Sir Silencio Class: 143 - Fourth 3 R: 1 J: Rodriguez
Sunday 11:31 AM 397 Sir Silencio Class: 243 - Fourth 3 R: 3 J: Bishop


Rider: Bucklin, Katy

Saturday 9:53 AM 319 Rivendell's Annaleis Sparrow Class: 133 - Third 3 R: 3 J: Bishop
Sunday 8:02 AM 319 Rivendell's Annaleis Sparrow Class: 233 - Third 3 R: 5 J: Rodiguez


Rider: Burdett, Pamela

Saturday 7:39 AM 416 Flavio Class: 160 - FEI Grand Prix TOC R: 1 J: Rodriguez
Sunday 9:10 AM 416 Flavio Class: 260 - FEI Grand Prix TOC R: 1 J: Berry


Rider: Burgess, Jonathan

350 Smooch Class: 0 - Non-Compete R: J:


Rider: Burgess, Michelle

Saturday 11:41 AM 348 Second Chance Class: 111 - First 1 R: 5 J: Hamilton
Saturday 12:33 PM 348 Second Chance Class: 112 - First 2 R: 1 J: Rodriguez
Sunday 10:50 AM 348 Second Chance Class: 212 - First 2 R: 4 J: Kelly
Sunday 12:01 PM 348 Second Chance Class: 211 - First 1 R: 1 J: Berry


Rider: Carr, Alison

Saturday 8:10 AM 374 Rhythm Class: 171 - T - 4th TOC R: 2 J: Berry
Saturday 11:12 AM 374 Rhythm Class: 113 - First 3 R: 4 J: Kelly
Sunday 8:26 AM 374 Rhythm Class: 213 - First 3 R: 3 J: Bishop
Sunday 10:26 AM 374 Rhythm Class: 271 - T - 4th TOC R: 2 J: Rodriguez


Rider: Cercone, Colleen

Saturday 1:20 PM 353 Hold My Champagne Class: 11 - Intro B Opportunity R: 5 J: Hamilton
Sunday 12:15 PM 353 Hold My Champagne Class: 22 - Intro C Opportunity R: 5 J: Hamilton


Rider: Cervone, Rachel

Saturday 12:48 PM 359 Quici-G Class: 121 - Second 1 R: 2 J: Berry
Sunday 11:43 AM 359 Quici-G Class: 221 - Second 1 R: 2 J: Rodriguez


Rider: Clegg, Alexa

Saturday 8:53 AM 320 Delovely Class: 150 - FEI Prix St. Georges R: 1 J: Rodriguez
Sunday 8:52 AM 320 Delovely Class: 250 - FEI TOC PSG, I-1 R: 1 J: Berry


Rider: Clegg, Catherine

Saturday 9:48 AM 321 Leaguers Ovation Class: 1030 - Training 3 Opportunity R: 5 J: Berry
Sunday 11:12 AM 321 Leaguers Ovation Class: 2110 - First 1 Opportunity R: 5 J: Hamilton


Rider: Cook, Mary

Saturday 1:33 PM 318 Florijan Class: 194 - Materiale 4-5 Yr Old Stallions & Geldings R: 3 J: Bishop
Sunday 12:57 PM 318 Florijan Class: 294 - Materiale 4-5 Yr Old Stallions & Geldings R: 1 J: Berry


Rider: Cook, Tina

Saturday 7:46 AM 387 Carbonero XCVI Class: 142 - Fourth 2 R: 2 J: Berry
Sunday 11:23 AM 387 Carbonero XCVI Class: 243 - Fourth 3 R: 3 J: Bishop


Rider: Crosby, Kaley

Saturday 8:54 AM 418 Catalina VEX Class: 103 - Training 3 R: 3 J: Bishop


Rider: Dean, Gwendolyn

Saturday 9:01 AM 312 Wingardium Leviosa Class: 103 - Training 3 R: 3 J: Bishop
Sunday 9:15 AM 312 Wingardium Leviosa Class: 203 - Training 3 R: 2 J: Rodriguez
Sunday 11:06 AM 312 Wingardium Leviosa Class: 212 - First 2 R: 4 J: Kelly


Rider: DeVenny, Jean

Saturday 11:20 AM 366 Julio Class: 113 - First 3 R: 4 J: Kelly
Saturday 12:57 PM 366 Julio Class: 112 - First 2 R: 1 J: Rodriguez
Sunday 10:10 AM 366 Julio Class: 212 - First 2 R: 4 J: Kelly


Rider: Dimmette, Ashley

Saturday 7:38 AM 346 SBF Donna Delina Class: 123 - Second 3 R: 4 J: Kelly
Saturday 8:40 AM 406 Manndolay Bay Class: 103 - Training 3 R: 3 J: Bishop
Saturday 11:49 AM 406 Manndolay Bay Class: 111 - First 1 R: 5 J: Hamilton
Saturday 12:45 PM 346 SBF Donna Delina Class: 198 - Jovee Pony TOC R: 3 J: Bishop
Sunday 7:44 AM 406 Manndolay Bay Class: 203.5 - Training 3 R: 4 J: Kelly
Sunday 9:36 AM 346 SBF Donna Delina Class: 223 - Second 3 R: 5 J: Hamilton


Rider: Dingle, Patricia

Saturday 12:16 PM 333 Entre Toi et Moi Class: 131 - Third 1 R: 2 J: Berry
Sunday 12:48 PM 333 Entre Toi et Moi Class: 231 - Third 1 R: 3 J: Bishop


Rider: Dronzek, Victoria

Saturday 12:59 PM 409 Remarkable Class: 12 - Intro C Opportunity R: 3 J: Bishop
Saturday 1:42 PM 409 Remarkable Class: 11 - Intro B Opportunity R: 5 J: Hamilton


Rider: Farmer, Kelly

Saturday 12:00 PM 347 Carmelo XIII Class: 131 - Third 1 R: 2 J: Berry
Saturday 1:17 PM 347 Carmelo XIII Class: 1310 - Third 1 Opportunity R: 3 J: Bishop
Sunday 12:53 PM 347 Carmelo XIII Class: 2310 - Third 1 Opportunity R: 2 J: Rodriguez


Rider: Faudree, Will

Sunday 7:30 AM 326 Mama's Magic Way Class: 232 - Third 2 R: 3 J: Bishop
Sunday 8:40 AM 328 Reloaded Class: 222 - Second 2 R: 4 J: Kelly
Sunday 9:56 AM 327 Pfun Class: 241 - Fourth 1 R: 1 J: Berry
Sunday 11:15 AM 327 Pfun Class: 243 - Fourth 3 R: 3 J: Bishop
Sunday 12:07 PM 328 Reloaded Class: 221 - Second 1 R: 2 J: Rodriguez
Sunday 1:04 PM 326 Mama's Magic Way Class: 231 - Third 1 R: 3 J: Bishop


Rider: Flowers, Marilyn

Sunday 8:34 AM 354 Tenzin B Class: 213 - First 3 R: 3 J: Bishop
Sunday 10:18 AM 354 Tenzin B Class: 212 - First 2 R: 4 J: Kelly


Rider: Foster, Dana

Saturday 8:47 AM 342 Diamont Class: 103 - Training 3 R: 3 J: Bishop
Saturday 10:19 AM 342 Diamont Class: 102 - Training 2 R: 4 J: Kelly
Sunday 9:57 AM 342 Diamont Class: 203 - Training 3 R: 2 J: Rodriguez


Rider: Gibbons, Gina

Sunday 10:34 AM 400 Gin n Juice Class: 212 - First 2 R: 4 J: Kelly
Sunday 11:53 AM 400 Gin n Juice Class: 211 - First 1 R: 1 J: Berry


Rider: Gindlesperger, Bri

Saturday 8:18 AM 426 Wilfordhall Class: 171 - T - 4th TOC R: 2 J: Berry
Saturday 1:09 PM 426 Wilfordhall Class: 113 - First 3 R: 4 J: Kelly
Sunday 8:42 AM 426 Wilfordhall Class: 213 - First 3 R: 3 J: Bishop
Sunday 10:18 AM 426 Wilfordhall Class: 271 - T - 4th TOC R: 2 J: Rodriguez


Rider: Gollan, Samantha

Saturday 1:05 PM 414 HighCleres Fancy Pants Class: 12 - Intro C Opportunity R: 3 J: Bishop
Saturday 1:54 PM 414 HighCleres Fancy Pants Class: 11 - Intro B Opportunity R: 5 J: Hamilton
Sunday 11:27 AM 414 HighCleres Fancy Pants Class: 2010 - Training 1 Opportunity R: 5 J: Hamilton
Sunday 12:21 PM 414 HighCleres Fancy Pants Class: 22 - Intro C Opportunity R: 5 J: Hamilton


Rider: Goodman, Max

Sunday 7:54 AM 372 Lionel HW Class: 232 - Third 2 R: 3 J: Bishop


Rider: Graf, Lisa

Saturday 9:02 AM 379 Tiara PT Class: 150 - FEI Prix St. Georges R: 1 J: Rodriguez
Sunday 9:01 AM 379 Tiara PT Class: 250 - FEI TOC PSG, I-1 R: 1 J: Berry


Rider: Grigg, Kelly

Saturday 10:25 AM 391 Fernando Class: 133 - Third 3 R: 3 J: Bishop
Saturday 11:28 AM 390 Kanjer Class: 113 - First 3 R: 4 J: Kelly
Sunday 8:37 AM 391 Fernando Class: 233 - Third 3 R: 5 J: Rodiguez
Sunday 10:04 AM 390 Kanjer Class: 213 - First 3 R: 3 J: Bishop


Rider: Gumrich, Andrea

Saturday 9:37 AM 422 Warsteiner Class: 102 - Training 2 R: 4 J: Kelly
Saturday 10:36 AM 420 Picasso Class: 180 - USDF MFS TOC R: 1 J: Rodriguez
Saturday 11:37 AM 422 Warsteiner Class: 198 - Jovee Pony TOC R: 3 J: Bishop
Sunday 7:55 AM 420 Picasso Class: 280 - USDF MFS TOC R: 1 J: Berry
Sunday 8:57 AM 422 Warsteiner Class: 298 - Pony TOC R: 5 J: Hamilton
Sunday 10:47 AM 422 Warsteiner Class: 202 - Training 2 R: 3 J: Bishop


Rider: Hahn, Robyn

Saturday 8:45 AM 443 Ikaros NPF Class: 141 - Fourth 1 R: 1 J: Rodriguez
Sunday 10:52 AM 443 Ikaros NPF Class: 241 - Fourth 1 R: 1 J: Berry


Rider: Hamilton, Nicole

Saturday 12:21 PM 415 Cicero Windsor Z Class: 111 - First 1 R: 5 J: Hamilton
Saturday 1:21 PM 415 Cicero Windsor Z Class: 112 - First 2 R: 1 J: Rodriguez
Sunday 10:42 AM 415 Cicero Windsor Z Class: 212 - First 2 R: 4 J: Kelly
Sunday 12:41 PM 415 Cicero Windsor Z Class: 211 - First 1 R: 1 J: Berry


Rider: Harper, Melanie

Saturday 7:30 AM 437 Nalani MP Class: 103 - Training 3 R: 3 J: Bishop
Saturday 8:26 AM 343 Zeus Class: 103 - Training 3 R: 3 J: Bishop
Saturday 9:20 AM 343 Zeus Class: 102 - Training 2 R: 4 J: Kelly
Saturday 10:26 AM 437 Nalani MP Class: 102 - Training 2 R: 4 J: Kelly
Sunday 7:30 AM 437 Nalani MP Class: 203.5 - Training 3 R: 4 J: Kelly
Sunday 8:33 AM 343 Zeus Class: 203.5 - Training 3 R: 4 J: Kelly
Sunday 10:19 AM 343 Zeus Class: 202 - Training 2 R: 3 J: Bishop
Sunday 12:49 PM 437 Nalani MP Class: 293 - Materiale 4-5 Yr Old Mares R: 1 J: Berry


Rider: Hart, Elizabeth

Saturday 7:30 AM 403 De La Renta RLF Class: 123 - Second 3 R: 4 J: Kelly
Saturday 8:34 AM 367 Free Agent Class: 123 - Second 3 R: 4 J: Kelly
Saturday 9:30 AM 367 Free Agent Class: 122 - Second 2 R: 2 J: Berry
Sunday 9:12 AM 367 Free Agent Class: 223 - Second 3 R: 5 J: Hamilton
Sunday 10:16 AM 403 De La Renta RLF Class: 223 - Second 3 R: 5 J: Hamilton
Sunday 12:47 PM 435 DW Firestorm Class: 212 - First 2 R: 4 J: Kelly


Rider: Hartman, Amy

Saturday 7:30 AM 344 Delightful Dame Class: 142 - Fourth 2 R: 2 J: Berry
Sunday 12:32 PM 344 Delightful Dame Class: 242 - Fourth 2 R: 3 J: Bishop


Rider: Hartson, Brooke

Saturday 10:51 AM 313 Torrin Class: 1110 - First 1 Opportunity R: 5 J: Berry
Saturday 1:25 PM 313 Torrin Class: 1120 - First 2 Opportunity R: 3 J: Bishop
Sunday 1:01 PM 313 Torrin Class: 2120 - First 2 Opportunity R: 2 J: Rodriguez


Rider: Hastings, Stacey

Saturday 9:48 AM 413 Mynke v.d. Zoggelsestraat Class: 180 - USDF MFS TOC R: 1 J: Rodriguez
Saturday 10:44 AM 376 Hermes BRH Class: 180 - USDF MFS TOC R: 1 J: Rodriguez
Sunday 7:39 AM 376 Hermes BRH Class: 280 - USDF MFS TOC R: 1 J: Berry
Sunday 9:28 AM 413 Mynke v.d. Zoggelsestraat Class: 222 - Second 2 R: 4 J: Kelly


Rider: Henderson, Ginger

Saturday 12:13 PM 331 Felix Class: 111 - First 1 R: 5 J: Hamilton
Saturday 1:13 PM 331 Felix Class: 112 - First 2 R: 1 J: Rodriguez
Sunday 11:38 AM 331 Felix Class: 212 - First 2 R: 4 J: Kelly
Sunday 12:33 PM 331 Felix Class: 211 - First 1 R: 1 J: Berry


Rider: Higgins, Sandra

Saturday 8:33 AM 365 Image of Canina Class: 103 - Training 3 R: 3 J: Bishop
Sunday 8:26 AM 365 Image of Canina Class: 203.5 - Training 3 R: 4 J: Kelly


Rider: Holder, Heather

Saturday 9:11 AM 393 Lumineux Class: 150 - FEI Prix St. Georges R: 1 J: Rodriguez
Sunday 8:45 AM 393 Lumineux Class: 270 - FEI Level or Equivalent TOC R: 2 J: Rodriguez


Rider: Huneycutt, Camyn

Saturday 7:54 AM 423 Reliant Class: 123 - Second 3 R: 4 J: Kelly
Saturday 8:50 AM 423 Reliant Class: 122 - Second 2 R: 2 J: Berry
Sunday 10:00 AM 423 Reliant Class: 223 - Second 3 R: 5 J: Hamilton


Rider: Johnson, Lori

Saturday 7:51 AM 307 HillCreek CelticBug Class: 103 - Training 3 R: 3 J: Bishop
Saturday 12:05 PM 307 HillCreek CelticBug Class: 111 - First 1 R: 5 J: Hamilton
Sunday 7:58 AM 307 HillCreek CelticBug Class: 203.5 - Training 3 R: 4 J: Kelly
Sunday 11:45 AM 307 HillCreek CelticBug Class: 211 - First 1 R: 1 J: Berry


Rider: Johnston, Emme

Saturday 7:38 AM 355 Tenzin B Class: 142 - Fourth 2 R: 2 J: Berry
Saturday 8:42 AM 368 Qadence Class: 123 - Second 3 R: 4 J: Kelly
Saturday 9:56 AM 368 Qadence Class: 180 - USDF MFS TOC R: 1 J: Rodriguez
Sunday 8:11 AM 368 Qadence Class: 280 - USDF MFS TOC R: 1 J: Berry
Sunday 9:44 AM 368 Qadence Class: 223 - Second 3 R: 5 J: Hamilton


Rider: Junker, Julia

Saturday 12:53 PM 329 Phoenix Class: 1010 - Training 1 Opportunity R: 5 J: Hamilton
Saturday 1:43 PM 329 Phoenix Class: 1020 - Training 2 Opportunity R: 2 J: Berry
Sunday 11:20 AM 329 Phoenix Class: 2020 - Training 2 Opportunity R: 5 J: Hamilton


Rider: Kadar, Mary

Saturday 7:58 AM 317 Fyre F O Class: 103 - Training 3 R: 3 J: Bishop
Saturday 10:37 AM 317 Fyre F O Class: 101 - Training 1 R: 5 J: Berry
Sunday 9:36 AM 317 Fyre F O Class: 203 - Training 3 R: 2 J: Rodriguez


Rider: Kane, Harper

Saturday 8:19 AM 431 Catalina Class: 103 - Training 3 R: 3 J: Bishop
Saturday 12:45 PM 431 Catalina Class: 111 - First 1 R: 5 J: Hamilton
Sunday 9:08 AM 431 Catalina Class: 203 - Training 3 R: 2 J: Rodriguez


Rider: Kane, Hayden

Saturday 10:16 AM 430 K5 WeeBiscuit Class: 101 - Training 1 R: 5 J: Berry
Saturday 11:09 AM 430 K5 WeeBiscuit Class: 198 - Jovee Pony TOC R: 3 J: Bishop
Sunday 8:51 AM 430 K5 WeeBiscuit Class: 298 - Pony TOC R: 5 J: Hamilton


Rider: Keevan, Dayna

Saturday 9:13 AM 364 Sterlings Raz Class: 102 - Training 2 R: 4 J: Kelly
Saturday 10:23 AM 364 Sterlings Raz Class: 101 - Training 1 R: 5 J: Berry
Sunday 10:40 AM 364 Sterlings Raz Class: 202 - Training 2 R: 3 J: Bishop
Sunday 11:55 AM 364 Sterlings Raz Class: 201 - Training 1 R: 5 J: Hamilton


Rider: Kelley, Kristen

Saturday 1:17 PM 357 Bravoire Class: 113 - First 3 R: 4 J: Kelly
Sunday 9:06 AM 357 Bravoire Class: 213 - First 3 R: 3 J: Bishop


Rider: Koford, James

Saturday 7:48 AM 411 Zonneglans Class: 160 - FEI Grand Prix TOC R: 1 J: Rodriguez
Saturday 9:29 AM 410 Ondiama Class: 158 - FEI Intermediate II R: 1 J: Rodriguez
Sunday 7:30 AM 411 Zonneglans Class: 290 - FEI MFS TOC R: 1 J: Berry
Sunday 9:28 AM 410 Ondiama Class: 258 - FEI TOC - I-A/I-B/I-2 R: 1 J: Berry


Rider: Lane, Andrea

Saturday 8:12 AM 388 Lawson LBA Class: 103 - Training 3 R: 3 J: Bishop
Saturday 12:37 PM 388 Lawson LBA Class: 113 - First 3 R: 4 J: Kelly
Sunday 8:58 AM 388 Lawson LBA Class: 213 - First 3 R: 3 J: Bishop
Sunday 9:50 AM 388 Lawson LBA Class: 203 - Training 3 R: 2 J: Rodriguez


Rider: Laube, Janice

Saturday 10:20 AM 440 Scafellpike's Jive Talkin' Class: 180 - USDF MFS TOC R: 1 J: Rodriguez
Sunday 8:35 AM 440 Scafellpike's Jive Talkin' Class: 280 - USDF MFS TOC R: 1 J: Berry


Rider: Layton, Kristin

Saturday 8:02 AM 358 Lindrini WF Class: 171 - T - 4th TOC R: 2 J: Berry
Saturday 9:14 AM 358 Lindrini WF Class: 122 - Second 2 R: 2 J: Berry
Saturday 12:49 PM 358 Lindrini WF Class: 112 - First 2 R: 1 J: Rodriguez
Sunday 8:48 AM 358 Lindrini WF Class: 222 - Second 2 R: 4 J: Kelly
Sunday 9:46 AM 358 Lindrini WF Class: 212 - First 2 R: 4 J: Kelly
Sunday 10:42 AM 358 Lindrini WF Class: 271 - T - 4th TOC R: 2 J: Rodriguez


Rider: Lewis, Rene

Saturday 8:42 AM 383 Eudoro Class: 122 - Second 2 R: 2 J: Berry
Sunday 9:20 AM 383 Eudoro Class: 223 - Second 3 R: 5 J: Hamilton


Rider: Lobdell, Audra

Sunday 11:34 AM 373 Digby Class: 2010 - Training 1 Opportunity R: 5 J: Hamilton


Rider: Lustgarten, Meghann

Saturday 1:37 PM 399 Radetzky Class: 10 - Intro A Opportunity R: 4 J: Kelly
Sunday 10:50 AM 399 Radetzky Class: 20 - Intro A Opportunity R: 5 J: Hamilton


Rider: Maginnis, Ken

Sunday 7:38 AM 439 Raubritter Class: 232 - Third 2 R: 3 J: Bishop


Rider: Martin, Michelle

Saturday 8:26 AM 407 Bristoll SF Class: 123 - Second 3 R: 4 J: Kelly
Saturday 10:04 AM 407 Bristoll SF Class: 180 - USDF MFS TOC R: 1 J: Rodriguez
Sunday 8:19 AM 407 Bristoll SF Class: 280 - USDF MFS TOC R: 1 J: Berry
Sunday 9:14 AM 407 Bristoll SF Class: 213 - First 3 R: 3 J: Bishop


Rider: Martineau, Elizabeth

Saturday 9:06 AM 309 Fabe BP 41 Class: 102 - Training 2 R: 4 J: Kelly
Saturday 9:36 AM 309 Fabe BP 41 Class: 103 - Training 3 R: 3 J: Bishop
Sunday 9:43 AM 309 Fabe BP 41 Class: 203 - Training 3 R: 2 J: Rodriguez
Sunday 10:54 AM 309 Fabe BP 41 Class: 202 - Training 2 R: 3 J: Bishop


Rider: Martini, Alex

Sunday 9:12 AM 398 Poynstown Jaguar Class: 222 - Second 2 R: 4 J: Kelly
Sunday 12:15 PM 398 Poynstown Jaguar Class: 221 - Second 1 R: 2 J: Rodriguez


Rider: McCaskill, Jessica

Saturday 1:01 PM 377 Freaky Like Me Class: 113 - First 3 R: 4 J: Kelly
Sunday 9:22 AM 377 Freaky Like Me Class: 213 - First 3 R: 3 J: Bishop


Rider: McDevitt, Jamie

Sunday 9:37 AM 434 Deuce Class: 258 - FEI TOC - I-A/I-B/I-2 R: 1 J: Berry


Rider: McLaughlin, Payden

Saturday 9:55 AM 402 Intrigue Class: 1030 - Training 3 Opportunity R: 5 J: Berry
Saturday 1:36 PM 402 Intrigue Class: 1020 - Training 2 Opportunity R: 2 J: Berry
Sunday 10:11 AM 402 Intrigue Class: 2030 - Training 3 Opportunity R: 2 J: Rodriguez


Rider: Mehal, Heather

Saturday 7:46 AM 378 Living the Dream Class: 123 - Second 3 R: 4 J: Kelly
Saturday 10:09 AM 378 Living the Dream Class: 133 - Third 3 R: 3 J: Bishop
Sunday 8:29 AM 378 Living the Dream Class: 233 - Third 3 R: 5 J: Rodiguez
Sunday 10:08 AM 378 Living the Dream Class: 223 - Second 3 R: 5 J: Hamilton


Rider: Middleton, Teena

Saturday 7:44 AM 335 Totally Iron Class: 103 - Training 3 R: 3 J: Bishop
Saturday 10:48 AM 335 Totally Iron Class: 113 - First 3 R: 4 J: Kelly
Sunday 10:26 AM 335 Totally Iron Class: 202 - Training 2 R: 3 J: Bishop
Sunday 11:14 AM 335 Totally Iron Class: 212 - First 2 R: 4 J: Kelly


Rider: Moore, Jacqueline

Saturday 10:12 AM 427 D'Arcy Class: 180 - USDF MFS TOC R: 1 J: Rodriguez
Saturday 12:40 PM 427 D'Arcy Class: 121 - Second 1 R: 2 J: Berry
Sunday 8:27 AM 427 D'Arcy Class: 280 - USDF MFS TOC R: 1 J: Berry


Rider: Morse, Jody

Saturday 12:01 PM 385 Borealis Blume Class: 112 - First 2 R: 1 J: Rodriguez
Saturday 12:37 PM 385 Borealis Blume Class: 198 - Jovee Pony TOC R: 3 J: Bishop
Sunday 9:04 AM 385 Borealis Blume Class: 298 - Pony TOC R: 5 J: Hamilton
Sunday 10:02 AM 385 Borealis Blume Class: 212 - First 2 R: 4 J: Kelly


Rider: Moynihan, Deborah

Saturday 7:57 AM 315 Elita ENF Class: 141 - Fourth 1 R: 1 J: Rodriguez
Saturday 10:28 AM 315 Elita ENF Class: 180 - USDF MFS TOC R: 1 J: Rodriguez
Sunday 8:03 AM 315 Elita ENF Class: 280 - USDF MFS TOC R: 1 J: Berry
Sunday 10:04 AM 315 Elita ENF Class: 241 - Fourth 1 R: 1 J: Berry


Rider: Nekton, Kathy

Saturday 12:29 PM 361 Bingham Class: 198 - Jovee Pony TOC R: 3 J: Bishop
Saturday 1:28 PM 361 Bingham Class: 121 - Second 1 R: 2 J: Berry
Sunday 10:44 AM 405 Balouprint Class: 20 - Intro A Opportunity R: 5 J: Hamilton
Sunday 12:35 PM 405 Balouprint Class: 21 - Intro B Opportunity R: 2 J: Rodriguez


Rider: Nordskog, Amelia

Saturday 10:02 AM 395 HS Lucky Strike Class: 1030 - Training 3 Opportunity R: 5 J: Berry
Saturday 10:59 AM 395 HS Lucky Strike Class: 1110 - First 1 Opportunity R: 5 J: Berry
Sunday 10:04 AM 395 HS Lucky Strike Class: 2030 - Training 3 Opportunity R: 2 J: Rodriguez


Rider: Park, Allison

Saturday 10:40 AM 408 Ardeo Cruise Class: 113 - First 3 R: 4 J: Kelly
Sunday 8:10 AM 408 Ardeo Cruise Class: 213 - First 3 R: 3 J: Bishop


Rider: Patton, Tracy

Saturday 9:22 AM 337 Skyfall Class: 103 - Training 3 R: 3 J: Bishop
Sunday 9:01 AM 337 Skyfall Class: 203 - Training 3 R: 2 J: Rodriguez


Rider: Placentra, Sara

Saturday 11:17 AM 334 Jaanbreker DMS Class: 111 - First 1 R: 5 J: Hamilton
Saturday 12:09 PM 334 Jaanbreker DMS Class: 112 - First 2 R: 1 J: Rodriguez
Sunday 8:50 AM 334 Jaanbreker DMS Class: 213 - First 3 R: 3 J: Bishop
Sunday 12:31 PM 334 Jaanbreker DMS Class: 212 - First 2 R: 4 J: Kelly


Rider: Quaranta, Stacey

Saturday 8:37 AM 401 Lochinvar Class: 141 - Fourth 1 R: 1 J: Rodriguez
Sunday 10:36 AM 401 Lochinvar Class: 241 - Fourth 1 R: 1 J: Berry


Rider: Rechkemmer, Carolyn

Saturday 8:02 AM 433 Hakira Class: 123 - Second 3 R: 4 J: Kelly
Saturday 8:34 AM 433 Hakira Class: 171 - T - 4th TOC R: 2 J: Berry
Sunday 12:40 PM 433 Hakira Class: 231 - Third 1 R: 3 J: Bishop


Rider: Redmond, Kathryn

Saturday 11:15 AM 310 Pocket Change Class: 198 - Jovee Pony TOC R: 3 J: Bishop
Saturday 12:17 PM 310 Pocket Change Class: 112 - First 2 R: 1 J: Rodriguez


Rider: Ridberg, Griffin

Saturday 11:03 AM 349 Woodlands Kennedy Class: 198 - Jovee Pony TOC R: 3 J: Bishop
Saturday 1:31 PM 349 Woodlands Kennedy Class: 10 - Intro A Opportunity R: 4 J: Kelly
Sunday 8:45 AM 349 Woodlands Kennedy Class: 298 - Pony TOC R: 5 J: Hamilton
Sunday 10:32 AM 349 Woodlands Kennedy Class: 20 - Intro A Opportunity R: 5 J: Hamilton


Rider: Ritter, Ines

Saturday 8:26 AM 432 Laius Class: 171 - T - 4th TOC R: 2 J: Berry
Saturday 12:53 PM 432 Laius Class: 113 - First 3 R: 4 J: Kelly
Sunday 9:56 AM 432 Laius Class: 213 - First 3 R: 3 J: Bishop
Sunday 10:34 AM 432 Laius Class: 271 - T - 4th TOC R: 2 J: Rodriguez


Rider: Rogers, Nancy

Saturday 9:08 AM 314 Las Vegas De Massa Class: 103 - Training 3 R: 3 J: Bishop
Saturday 10:30 AM 314 Las Vegas De Massa Class: 101 - Training 1 R: 5 J: Berry
Saturday 1:26 PM 314 Las Vegas De Massa Class: 11 - Intro B Opportunity R: 5 J: Hamilton
Sunday 8:19 AM 314 Las Vegas De Massa Class: 203.5 - Training 3 R: 4 J: Kelly
Sunday 12:02 PM 314 Las Vegas De Massa Class: 201 - Training 1 R: 5 J: Hamilton


Rider: Romm, Eliza

Saturday 8:21 AM 371 Foray Class: 141 - Fourth 1 R: 1 J: Rodriguez
Saturday 10:17 AM 384 Forimello Class: 133 - Third 3 R: 3 J: Bishop
Sunday 7:38 AM 384 Forimello Class: 233 - Third 3 R: 5 J: Rodiguez
Sunday 10:12 AM 371 Foray Class: 241 - Fourth 1 R: 1 J: Berry


Rider: Sandifer, Allison

Saturday 11:52 AM 375 Uptoheavnnbakagain Class: 131 - Third 1 R: 2 J: Berry


Rider: Scott, Kathryn

Saturday 7:54 AM 351 Dark Harbor Class: 171 - T - 4th TOC R: 2 J: Berry
Saturday 12:37 PM 351 Dark Harbor Class: 111 - First 1 R: 5 J: Hamilton
Sunday 12:09 PM 351 Dark Harbor Class: 211 - First 1 R: 1 J: Berry


Rider: Seaux, Marie

Saturday 10:12 AM 360 Butterfly Kisses Class: 102 - Training 2 R: 4 J: Kelly
Saturday 11:30 AM 360 Butterfly Kisses Class: 198 - Jovee Pony TOC R: 3 J: Bishop
Saturday 1:00 PM 360 Butterfly Kisses Class: 165 - Dressage Seat Equitation R: 5 J: Hamilton
Sunday 8:12 AM 360 Butterfly Kisses Class: 203.5 - Training 3 R: 4 J: Kelly
Sunday 10:33 AM 360 Butterfly Kisses Class: 202 - Training 2 R: 3 J: Bishop
Sunday 12:55 PM 360 Butterfly Kisses Class: 265 - Dressage Seat Equitation R: 4 J: Kelly


Rider: Sheehan, Bay

Saturday 10:57 AM 382 Little Miss. Sugar Pott Class: 198 - Jovee Pony TOC R: 3 J: Bishop
Saturday 1:43 PM 382 Little Miss. Sugar Pott Class: 10 - Intro A Opportunity R: 4 J: Kelly
Sunday 12:47 PM 382 Little Miss. Sugar Pott Class: 21 - Intro B Opportunity R: 2 J: Rodriguez


Rider: Sheets, Laura

Saturday 11:33 AM 392 Moves Like Swagger of Finnegans Fields Class: 111 - First 1 R: 5 J: Hamilton
Saturday 12:45 PM 392 Moves Like Swagger of Finnegans Fields Class: 113 - First 3 R: 4 J: Kelly
Sunday 9:54 AM 392 Moves Like Swagger of Finnegans Fields Class: 212 - First 2 R: 4 J: Kelly
Sunday 11:37 AM 392 Moves Like Swagger of Finnegans Fields Class: 211 - First 1 R: 1 J: Berry


Rider: Shields, Laura

Sunday 12:09 PM 381 Xanthos Class: 296 - Eventing Dessage TOC R: 5 J: Hamilton


Rider: Simpson, Shona

Saturday 10:01 AM 428 Balrine De L'Ocean Class: 133 - Third 3 R: 3 J: Bishop
Saturday 12:32 PM 428 Balrine De L'Ocean Class: 131 - Third 1 R: 2 J: Berry
Sunday 7:54 AM 428 Balrine De L'Ocean Class: 233 - Third 3 R: 5 J: Rodiguez


Rider: Smith, Kimberly

Saturday 10:56 AM 336 Ariella Class: 113 - First 3 R: 4 J: Kelly
Saturday 1:05 PM 336 Ariella Class: 112 - First 2 R: 1 J: Rodriguez
Sunday 9:48 AM 336 Ariella Class: 213 - First 3 R: 3 J: Bishop
Sunday 11:22 AM 336 Ariella Class: 212 - First 2 R: 4 J: Kelly


Rider: Sowers, Morgan

Saturday 11:25 AM 338 Duke's Golden Playboy Class: 111 - First 1 R: 5 J: Hamilton
Saturday 12:41 PM 338 Duke's Golden Playboy Class: 112 - First 2 R: 1 J: Rodriguez
Sunday 11:51 AM 338 Duke's Golden Playboy Class: 221 - Second 1 R: 2 J: Rodriguez


Rider: Stone, Shannon

Saturday 7:37 AM 311 Dream Believer Class: 103 - Training 3 R: 3 J: Bishop
Saturday 1:37 PM 311 Dream Believer Class: 112 - First 2 R: 1 J: Rodriguez
Sunday 7:51 AM 311 Dream Believer Class: 203.5 - Training 3 R: 4 J: Kelly
Sunday 12:39 PM 311 Dream Believer Class: 212 - First 2 R: 4 J: Kelly


Rider: Swann, Becca

Saturday 8:29 AM 356 Delmonico Class: 141 - Fourth 1 R: 1 J: Rodriguez
Saturday 9:44 AM 352 Hold My Champagne Class: 102 - Training 2 R: 4 J: Kelly
Sunday 8:54 AM 352 Hold My Champagne Class: 203 - Training 3 R: 2 J: Rodriguez
Sunday 10:20 AM 356 Delmonico Class: 241 - Fourth 1 R: 1 J: Berry


Rider: Trockenbrot, Lindsey

Saturday 9:06 AM 429 Louis Phillipe Class: 122 - Second 2 R: 2 J: Berry
Saturday 12:56 PM 429 Louis Phillipe Class: 121 - Second 1 R: 2 J: Berry
Sunday 9:20 AM 429 Louis Phillipe Class: 222 - Second 2 R: 4 J: Kelly


Rider: Wade, Anne-Berry

Saturday 12:25 PM 419 Nevada Sky Class: 112 - First 2 R: 1 J: Rodriguez
Sunday 11:27 AM 419 Nevada Sky Class: 271 - T- 4th TOC R: 2 J: Rodiguez


Rider: Walker, Abigail

Saturday 10:33 AM 341 El Relampago Class: 102 - Training 2 R: 4 J: Kelly
Sunday 8:05 AM 341 El Relampago Class: 203.5 - Training 3 R: 4 J: Kelly
Sunday 11:01 AM 341 El Relampago Class: 202 - Training 2 R: 3 J: Bishop


Rider: Wessels, Elizabeth

Saturday 8:18 AM 380 Seadoo Class: 123 - Second 3 R: 4 J: Kelly
Saturday 8:58 AM 380 Seadoo Class: 122 - Second 2 R: 2 J: Berry
Sunday 8:56 AM 380 Seadoo Class: 222 - Second 2 R: 4 J: Kelly
Sunday 9:52 AM 380 Seadoo Class: 223 - Second 3 R: 5 J: Hamilton


Rider: Wilcox, Saona

Saturday 8:10 AM 308 Winterfell Class: 123 - Second 3 R: 4 J: Kelly
Saturday 9:22 AM 308 Winterfell Class: 122 - Second 2 R: 2 J: Berry
Sunday 9:28 AM 308 Winterfell Class: 223 - Second 3 R: 5 J: Hamilton


Rider: Wilde, London

Saturday 12:53 PM 340 UnBEARable Without You Class: 12 - Intro C Opportunity R: 3 J: Bishop
Saturday 1:48 PM 340 UnBEARable Without You Class: 11 - Intro B Opportunity R: 5 J: Hamilton
Sunday 12:23 PM 340 UnBEARable Without You Class: 21 - Intro B Opportunity R: 2 J: Rodriguez


Rider: Wobker, Sara

Saturday 10:52 AM 363 Rolling Rock Class: 180 - USDF MFS TOC R: 1 J: Rodriguez
Sunday 7:47 AM 363 Rolling Rock Class: 280 - USDF MFS TOC R: 1 J: Berry


Rider: Word, Ashley

Saturday 1:08 PM 322 Zealous Commander Class: 11 - Intro B Opportunity R: 5 J: Hamilton
Saturday 1:49 PM 322 Zealous Commander Class: 10 - Intro A Opportunity R: 4 J: Kelly
Sunday 10:56 AM 322 Zealous Commander Class: 20 - Intro A Opportunity R: 5 J: Hamilton
Sunday 12:29 PM 322 Zealous Commander Class: 21 - Intro B Opportunity R: 2 J: Rodriguez


Rider: Zywicki, Edith

Saturday 9:15 AM 362 ZFS Owain Class: 103 - Training 3 R: 3 J: Bishop
Saturday 11:23 AM 362 ZFS Owain Class: 198 - Jovee Pony TOC R: 3 J: Bishop
Sunday 9:22 AM 362 ZFS Owain Class: 203 - Training 3 R: 2 J: Rodriguez

Website Design by: Basingstoke Web Designs © 2002-2022
Equestrian Secretarial Services
Email: ESS E-Mail ~ 352 363 0085
Terms of Use | Privacy Policy