Equestrian Secretarial Services
ContactMartie@gmail.com
352 363 0085

ESS Home


Stabling Assignments for: NCDCTA Autumn Leaves Dressage


Latest Update: 10/24/2019

Barn Charts:

Barn A         Barn B        Barn C        Barn D        Barn E        Barn F        Barn G        Barn H        

Adamek Jacquelynn DEM Mielada - M D 15
Allard Jill Manny - G A 3
Allard Jill Allard - Tack A 4
Anderson Jordan Caspari - G E 1
Anikeeva Elizaveta Brocken - M E 2
Aquino Janice Royal Quest - G F 22
Barrier Grace Freedom’s First Strike - G C 14
Bass Beth Rembrandt - G B 10
Bauchman Laurie William E - G F 24
Becerra Karyn Twinkletoes Tiara - M F 21
Becerra Karyn Madame Butterfly - M F 20
Belling Nicole Riva - M D 11
Bender Jenna Rising Star - M G 12
Bensen Jenni Bartley Mill - G E 3
Black Emily Wishbone - G A 5
Bond Heidi Mysterious Detail - M A 10
Boyle Jennifer Bonjour Bacardi - G A 13
Boyle Jennifer Distinguished - G A 14
Braetzkus Sophie Seven’s Wild - M D 21
Brame Georgia Samsara - M G 5 Campsite: B-7
Brittin Annie Docs Driftin Hancock - G H 23
Brown Phoebe Freedom's Clover - M E 13
Brueckmann Robin Sirree`Anna - M A 7
Brummett Beverly Stella Briljanti - M F 11
Buchanan Cara Femka - M D 22
Buchanan Gina Almirante CLVI - G B 22 Campsite: B-6
Byrne Meaghan Donala - M D 24
Cannon Michaela Nemo - M G 6
Chisholm Michelle Dually Noted - M D 20 Campsite: B-8
Chisholm Michelle Chisholm - Tack D 19
Chisholm Michelle KingAir Calador - G D 18
Clegg Alexa Delovely - M H 3
Cox Katherine Master Cobra - G D 12 Campsite: B-3
Dandurand Sharer Emeraude SBF Donna Delina - M G 13 Campsite: B-10/11
Dandurand Sharer Emeraude Dandurand - Tack G 14
Dandurand Sharer Emeraude SBF Tweedy B - M G 15
Dandurand Sharer Emeraude Halcyonia Cherry - M G 16
Darling Kennedy Cloud Nine - G C 5
Davis Lillian Decathlon - G B 23
Davis Tessa Shadowfax - G A 2
Dearborn Anne Chaumeires Worthy Catch - G G 1
DeLeon Andrea Gangsta - G F 19
Dempsey Anne Laurel Country Girls Cadillac - G G 3
Dempsey Sarah Mr. Milton - G 4
DeVenny Jean Corsair - G C 23
Dickerson Lisa Free Agent - G A 20 Campsite: V-2
Dimmette Ashley Barbana I - M A 17 Campsite: V-3
Dimmette Ashley Dimmette - Tack A 16
Dimmette Ashley Urban Legend - G A 18
Dineen Yen Lady Janne - M B 1
Doubek Trayce Lisandro - G C 12
Dretel Rhonda Winchester - G H 8
Dretel Rhonda Dretel - Tack H 9
Dunn Amanda Zorro Got Raggid - M G 11
Dwyer Madison Mercury Rising KE - G E 12
Evans Madison Duval - G G 10
Fair Jennifer Castleberrys Aeres - M H 22
Farmer Kelly Carmelo - G E 4
Flowers Finleigh Sandman - G B 13 Campsite: V-8
Flowers Finleigh Flowers - Tack B 14
Foster Dana Alexander the Great - G C 17
Fox Lynda Im So Special - G G 2
Frazier Michelle Raucous Caucus - G E 14
Frazier Michelle Frazier - Tack E 15
Frazier Michelle Dante’s Ring of Fire - G E 16
George-Kete Tiffany Beetrap - G F 3
Giordano Karin Lheonidas - G H 4
Godshall Brianna Russian Bay - G H 5 Campsite: B-9
Gray Emily Stone Valley - G C 13
Grimes Catherine Sir Kaine - G D 3
Grimstead Emily Calabash - G C 16
Grobman Lindsay Sling Shot - G D 14
Haase Leigh Kopieren - G E 17 Campsite: V-10
Hackett-Dorn Allison Pfzar HP - G E 18
Hackett-Dorn Allison Hackett - Tack E 19
Hammer Andrea Tangled Up in Blue - G E 20
Harper Melanie Kir Royale MP - G F 1
Hart Elizabeth Gold Rush - G H 1
Hartman Amy Kourageous - G B 4 Campsite: B-5
Hatcher Nina Afamado CDC - G B 5
Hayes Elaine Quietude Seneca Rocks - G H 15
Hayes Elaine Hayes - Tack H 16
Hayes Elaine Di Amore GCF - M H 21
Henderson Ginger Felix - G E 5
Higgins Sandra Image of Canina - M C 22 Campsite: B-1
Hildreth Patricia Liberty Belle LHF - M F 18
Holder Heather Lumineux - M F 23
Horton Hannah Fernhill Fantastic - G B 6
Huneycutt Camyn Broadway Matinee - M B 15
Huneycutt Camyn Huneycutt - Tack B 16
Huneycutt Camyn Cien Fuegos CDF - G B 17
Hutchison Gabrielle Freaky Like Me - G B 7
Hutzler Steve Dreyya - M F 12
Ingersoll Helen Legata - M H 20
James Tyler Gracious HL - M D 6
Jones Claudia Willy B Cool - G F 10
Josey Nicole Tuxedo - G D 4
Kadar Mary Royal Pain WP - G A 6
Keipper Eileen Emilia MV - M H 19
Kelley Kristen Melody - M E 6
Kerin Keni Belcantos Welt - G E 21 Campsite: V-9
Kirkpatrick Eliza Fanfare B - M H 14
Klemenz Aimee Rowan Mayfair - M E 22
Lane Andrea Lawson LBA - G E 24
Layton Kristin Sandero - G D 5
Lienhard Nikki C'est la vie - G H 2
Lingard Kaitlyn Valentino - G C 2
Longman Iselle Hidden's Midnight Shadow - G H 6
Lytton Hayden Dynamic MF - G H 18
Lytton Hayden Rip Tide - G H 17
Martyn Amanda D.E.M. Luna - M D 17
Martyn Amanda Martyn - Tack D 16
Mastrianni Letitia Devareaux - G F 9
Mastrianni Letitia Dominic - G F 8
Mastrianni Letitia Mastrianni - Tack F 7
Mastrianni Letitia Duette - M F 4
Mattern Chloe Mystery Machine - G D 23
McDevitt Jamie Deuce - G B 8
Mehal Heather Shall We Dance - G H 11
Mehal Heather Living the Dream - G H 10
Meli Charlotte Misty - M A 19 Campsite: V-5
Messinger Geri Lady Liz - M C 6
Middleton Teena Music of My Heart - M A 8 Campsite: V-4
Middleton Teena Middleton - Tack A 9
Mitchell Jennifer Lotza Lingh - M G 17
Mitchell Megan Linus Van Pelt PW - G F 17
Mitchell Megan Mitchell - Tack F 16
Morrison Cindy Don Diablo - G G 8
Morrison Cindy Morrison - Tack G 9
Morse Jody Mai - M C 24 Campsite: B-2
Mosser Bonnie Love Like Crazy - M F 2
Moynihan Deborah Elita ENF - M G 18
Muehlbauer Noel Bravoire - G E 7
Neal Lisa Talisman - G D 10
Nordlander Kicki Quando B - G D 1
Nordlander Kicki Mister Zantos - G D 2
Nordlander Peter Allright - G G 23
Norman Savannah Dreamin' Up a Thunderstorm - G B 24 Campsite: V-7
Nyssen Jules Escarpa - G B 12
Nyssen Jules Volturnus - G B 11
Oglesby Nancy Dosadi - G F 6
Pace Tiffany Bacon - G D 7
Pace Tiffany Pace - Tack D 8
Patton Alyson Diamondz R Divine - M G 7
Pearce Susan Bobs Susita - M B 18
Peters Linda Go Mercy Go - G H 13
Placentra Sara Jaanbreker DMS - G C 20
Rhodes Rena Wing Man - G F 15
Riddell Lindsay Sunny Boy - G C 15
Ritter Ines Reno - G H 12
Rose Rebecca Echo - G H 7
Ross Alexandra Aetude - G E 8
Russell Valerie Dexter S - G C 1
Schaaf Amy Raigin - M B 2
Schaaf John Ferrante CF - G B 3
Sharp Johnna Celestial ISF - M C 11
Shealy Becky Zidane - G C 4
Shealy Becky Shealy - Tack C 3
Silverman Pamela Wildwynn High Roller - G B 9
Simpson Shona Eragon - G B 19
Smith Kelli Serendipitous - G C 21
Smith Susan Wicked Hot Irons - G A 11 Campsite: V-6
Smith Susan PF Classicly Regal - M A 12
Steele Ken Kaiser SJA - G C 10
Stewart Scnobia Zima - G A 1
Stone Shannon Vogue - M E 9
Strickland Sadie Forgiven - G E 10
Strickland Sadie Strickland - Tack E 11
Stroem Cajsa Fuerstin Tina CR - M D 9
Strong Buffy Carterista CDF - M B 20
Strong Lena Fox Haven Montecristo - G B 21
Thorn Hokan Django - G C 8
Thorn Hokan Thorn - Tack C 7
Thorn Hokan Aragon - G C 9
Tidwell Patricia Basima - M D 13
Trendowski Alexis Jackie O - M F 5
Turner Ann Dominic LHF - G G 20
Turner Ann Turner - Tack G 19
van Mill Jeanette Gin Power - G G 22
Wagner Lisa Jessie James - G G 21
Wagner Lisa Ceasar - G G 24
Walsh Veronica Edenhof's Dekadence - M F 14
Walsh Veronica Shuffle the Cards - M F 13
Warner Wendy Clarys Dear Watson - G A 15
Webb Deb Copernico Roy - G E 23
Wessels Elizabeth Seadoo - M C 19
Wessels Elizabeth Wessels - Tack C 18
Wiedman Susan Encanto - G A 22 Campsite: V-1
Wiedman Susan Mimbral - G A 23
Wiedman Susan Wiedman - Tack A 21
Wiedman Susan Deep Blue - G A 24
Wilson Meredith Don Perygnon - G H 24 Campsite: V-11

Website Design by: Basingstoke Web Designs © 2002-2019
Equestrian Secretarial Services
Email: ESS E-Mail ~ 352 363 0085
Terms of Use | Privacy Policy